Women first division 2019


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Medkila - Kaupanger 1-1 Grei - Nanset 2-0 Øvrevoll Hosle - Amazon Grimstad 3-0 Byåsen - Hønefoss 1-3 14/4: Fløya - Snøgg 3-1 Åsane - Grand Bodø 1-3
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Amazon Grimstad - Grei 1-0 22/4: Grand Bodø - Medkila 1-0 Kaupanger - Øvrevoll Hosle 1-0 Hønefoss - Fløya 0-0 Nanset - Byåsen 0-1 Snøgg - Åsane 1-2
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Grei - Hønefoss 1-1 Byåsen - Kaupanger 2-2 28/4: Medkila - Nanset 3-2 Øvrevoll Hosle - Snøgg 3-0 Åsane - Amazon Grimstad 1-0 12/6: Fløya - Grand Bodø 3-0
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Amazon Grimstad - Fløya 4-0 Hønefoss - Åsane 3-1 Nanset - Øvrevoll Hosle 1-3 5/5: Kaupanger - Grei 2-2 Snøgg - Medkila 1-2 Byåsen - Grand Bodø 3-1
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Kaupanger - Amazon Grimstad 1-0 Grei - Byåsen 1-1 Øvrevoll Hosle - Åsane 1-1 12/5: Grand Bodø - Snøgg 2-2 Medkila - Hønefoss 1-1 Fløya - Nanset 5-0
Round 6 ======= 18/5: Hønefoss - Øvrevoll Hosle 2-3 19/5: Amazon Grimstad - Medkila 2-0 Nanset - Grand Bodø 1-2 Snøgg - Kaupanger 1-1 Byåsen - Fløya 2-3 Åsane - Grei 3-3
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Fløya - Åsane 2-0 Øvrevoll Hosle - Grei 2-3 26/5: Grand Bodø - Hønefoss 2-3 Kaupanger - Nanset 0-1 Medkila - Byåsen 3-2 Snøgg - Amazon Grimstad 1-3
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Amazon Grimstad - Grand Bodø 7-1 1/6: Hønefoss - Kaupanger 4-0 Nanset - Snøgg 3-0 Byåsen - Øvrevoll Hosle 2-2 2/6: Grei - Fløya 1-4 Åsane - Medkila 2-2
Round 9 ======= 8/6: Grand Bodø - Kaupanger 3-1 Fløya - Øvrevoll Hosle 1-5 10/6: Amazon Grimstad - Nanset 3-1 Medkila - Grei 3-4 Snøgg - Hønefoss 0-2 Åsane - Byåsen 3-3
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Nanset - Åsane 0-2 16/6: Kaupanger - Fløya 0-4 Grei - Grand Bodø 3-3 Øvrevoll Hosle - Medkila 4-1 Hønefoss - Amazon Grimstad 1-3 Byåsen - Snøgg 3-3
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Grand Bodø - Øvrevoll Hosle 1-3 Medkila - Fløya 3-2 Nanset - Hønefoss 0-3 Snøgg - Grei 1-3 23/6: Amazon Grimstad - Byåsen 5-1 Åsane - Kaupanger 0-0
Round 12 ======== 26/6: Hønefoss - Grand Bodø 1-2 29/6: Kaupanger - Snøgg 0-0 Fløya - Amazon Grimstad 2-4 Grei - Åsane 1-2 30/6: Øvrevoll Hosle - Nanset 2-2 Byåsen - Medkila 0-3
Round 13 ======== 3/8: Nanset - Kaupanger 2-0 4/8: Amazon Grimstad - Snøgg 1-2 Grand Bodø - Byåsen 0-1 Hønefoss - Medkila 0-1 31/8: Åsane - Fløya 1-2 7/9: Grei - Øvrevoll Hosle 2-1
Round 14 ======== 9/8: Snøgg - Nanset 0-2 Kaupanger - Grand Bodø 0-1 10/8: Medkila - Amazon Grimstad 3-3 Øvrevoll Hosle - Hønefoss 1-3 11/8: Fløya - Grei 4-0 Byåsen - Åsane 3-2
Round 15 ======== 17/8: Amazon Grimstad - Kaupanger 4-0 18/8: Grand Bodø - Nanset 4-0 Fløya - Byåsen 5-2 Grei - Medkila 0-1 Åsane - Øvrevoll Hosle 0-1 Hønefoss - Snøgg 2-0
Round 16 ======== 24/8: Kaupanger - Hønefoss 2-1 Medkila - Åsane 3-1 Nanset - Amazon Grimstad 3-2 Byåsen - Grei 2-1 25/8: Øvrevoll Hosle - Fløya 3-3 Snøgg - Grand Bodø 2-0
Round 17 ======== 14/9: Fløya - Medkila 5-0 Grei - Kaupanger 2-0 Øvrevoll Hosle - Byåsen 6-0 Hønefoss - Nanset 3-0 Åsane - Snøgg 4-0 15/9: Grand Bodø - Amazon Grimstad 2-1
Round 18 ======== 21/9: Amazon Grimstad - Hønefoss Grand Bodø - Åsane Nanset - Grei 22/9: Kaupanger - Byåsen Medkila - Øvrevoll Hosle Snøgg - Fløya
Round 19 ======== 12/10: Medkila - Snøgg Fløya - Kaupanger Grei - Amazon Grimstad Åsane - Hønefoss 13/10: Øvrevoll Hosle - Grand Bodø Byåsen - Nanset
Round 20 ======== 19/10: Snøgg - Øvrevoll Hosle 20/10: Amazon Grimstad - Åsane Grand Bodø - Grei Kaupanger - Medkila Hønefoss - Byåsen Nanset - Fløya
Round 21 ======== 27/10: Medkila - Grand Bodø Fløya - Hønefoss Grei - Snøgg Øvrevoll Hosle - Kaupanger Byåsen - Amazon Grimstad Åsane - Nanset
Round 22 ======== 3/11: Amazon Grimstad - Øvrevoll Hosle Grand Bodø - Fløya Kaupanger - Åsane Hønefoss - Grei Nanset - Medkila Snøgg - Byåsen
Fløya 17 11 2 4 48-26 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Amazon Grimstad 17 10 1 6 43-22 31 Øvrevoll Hosle 17 9 4 4 43-23 31 Hønefoss BK 17 9 3 5 33-18 30 Medkila 17 8 4 5 30-31 28 Grand Bodø 17 8 2 7 28-32 26 Grei 17 6 5 6 29-31 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Åsane 17 5 5 7 26-28 20 --------------------------------------- Byåsen 17 5 5 7 29-43 20 Nanset 17 5 1 11 18-35 16 Kaupanger 17 3 6 8 11-28 15 Snøgg 17 2 4 11 15-36 10
Play-off results


© Copyright 2008 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 15. september 2019