Women premier division 2019


Current table
Round 1 ======= 23/3: Klepp - Avaldsnes 1-0 Lillestrøm - Kolbotn 4-3 Lyn - Fart 0-0 Sandviken - Røa 0-2 24/3: Trondheims/Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar 0-0 Vålerenga - Stabæk 1-0 Røa 1 1 0 0 2- 0 3 Lillestrøm 1 1 0 0 4- 3 3 Klepp 1 1 0 0 1- 0 3 Vålerenga 1 1 0 0 1- 0 3 Arna-Bjørnar 1 0 1 0 0- 0 1 Fart 1 0 1 0 0- 0 1 Lyn Fotball 1 0 1 0 0- 0 1 Trondheims/Ørn 1 0 1 0 0- 0 1 Kolbotn 1 0 0 1 3- 4 0 Avaldsnes 1 0 0 1 0- 1 0 Stabæk 1 0 0 1 0- 1 0 Sandviken 1 0 0 1 0- 2 0
Round 2 ======= 30/3: Arna-Bjørnar - Lyn 1-1 Avaldsnes - Lillestrøm 1-1 Fart - Sandviken 0-3 Kolbotn - Vålerenga 1-2 Røa - Trondheims/Ørn 2-1 Stabæk - Klepp 0-2 Røa 2 2 0 0 4- 1 6 Klepp 2 2 0 0 3- 0 6 Vålerenga 2 2 0 0 3- 1 6 Lillestrøm 2 1 1 0 5- 4 4 Sandviken 2 1 0 1 3- 2 3 Arna-Bjørnar 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 Lyn Fotball 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 Avaldsnes 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 Trondheims/Ørn 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 Fart 2 0 1 1 0- 3 1 Kolbotn 2 0 0 2 4- 6 0 Stabæk 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0
Round 3 ======= 13/4: Klepp - Røa 1-0 Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar 3-1 Lyn - Kolbotn 0-0 Sandviken - Stabæk 3-0 Vålerenga - Fart 4-0 14/4: Trondheims/Ørn - Avaldsnes 1-1 Vålerenga 3 3 0 0 7- 1 9 Klepp 3 3 0 0 4- 0 9 Lillestrøm 3 2 1 0 8- 5 7 Sandviken 3 2 0 1 6- 2 6 Røa 3 2 0 1 4- 2 6 Lyn Fotball 3 0 3 0 1- 1 3 Avaldsnes 3 0 2 1 2- 3 2 Trondheims/Ørn 3 0 2 1 2- 3 2 Arna-Bjørnar 3 0 2 1 2- 4 2 Kolbotn 3 0 1 2 4- 6 1 Fart 3 0 1 2 0- 7 1 Stabæk 3 0 0 3 0- 6 0
Round 4 ======= 22/4: Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 1-0 Avaldsnes - Vålerenga 2-2 Fart - Lillestrøm 0-4 Kolbotn - Sandviken 3-2 Røa - Lyn 2-3 Stabæk - Trondheims/Ørn 1-1 Lillestrøm 5 4 1 0 14- 5 13 Vålerenga 4 3 1 0 9- 3 10 Klepp 4 3 0 1 4- 1 9 Sandviken 4 2 0 2 8- 5 6 Røa 4 2 0 2 6- 5 6 Lyn Fotball 5 1 3 1 4- 5 6 Arna-Bjørnar 4 1 2 1 3- 4 5 Kolbotn 4 1 1 2 7- 8 4 Avaldsnes 4 0 3 1 4- 5 3 Trondheims/Ørn 4 0 3 1 3- 4 3 Stabæk 4 0 1 3 1- 7 1 Fart 4 0 1 3 0-11 1
Round 5 ======= 27/4: Fart - Kolbotn 2-3 Lillestrøm - Røa 1-1 Lyn - Stabæk 2-0 Sandviken - Avaldsnes 6-4 28/4: Trondheims/Ørn - Klepp 0-1 Vålerenga - Arna-Bjørnar 1-0 Lillestrøm 6 4 2 0 15- 6 14 Vålerenga 5 4 1 0 10- 3 13 Klepp 5 4 0 1 5- 1 12 Sandviken 5 3 0 2 14- 9 9 Lyn Fotball 6 2 3 1 6- 5 9 Røa 5 2 1 2 7- 6 7 Kolbotn 5 2 1 2 10-10 7 Arna-Bjørnar 5 1 2 2 3- 5 5 Trondheims/Ørn 5 0 3 2 3- 5 3 Avaldsnes 5 0 3 2 8-11 3 Stabæk 5 0 1 4 1- 9 1 Fart 5 0 1 4 2-14 1
Round 6 ======= 1/5: Arna-Bjørnar - Sandviken 1-2 Avaldsnes - Fart 3-3 Klepp - Lyn 1-0 Lillestrøm - Stabæk 4-0 Røa - Kolbotn 1-2 Trondheims/Ørn - Vålerenga 0-1 Lillestrøm 7 5 2 0 19- 6 17 Vålerenga 6 5 1 0 11- 3 16 Klepp 6 5 0 1 6- 1 15 Sandviken 6 4 0 2 16-10 12 Kolbotn 6 3 1 2 12-11 10 Lyn Fotball 7 2 3 2 6- 6 9 Røa 6 2 1 3 8- 8 7 Arna-Bjørnar 6 1 2 3 4- 7 5 Avaldsnes 6 0 4 2 11-14 4 Trondheims/Ørn 6 0 3 3 3- 6 3 Fart 6 0 2 4 5-17 2 Stabæk 6 0 1 5 1-13 1
Round 7 ======= 4/5: Kolbotn - Avaldsnes 3-1 Stabæk - Røa 0-2 5/5: Fart - Arna-Bjørnar 1-3 Lyn - Trondheims/Ørn 0-3 Sandviken - Klepp 2-1 Vålerenga - Lillestrøm 1-2 Lillestrøm 8 6 2 0 21- 7 20 Vålerenga 7 5 1 1 12- 5 16 Sandviken 7 5 0 2 18-11 15 Klepp 7 5 0 2 7- 3 15 Kolbotn 7 4 1 2 15-12 13 Røa 7 3 1 3 10- 8 10 Lyn Fotball 8 2 3 3 6- 9 9 Arna-Bjørnar 7 2 2 3 7- 8 8 Trondheims/Ørn 7 1 3 3 6- 6 6 Avaldsnes 7 0 4 3 12-17 4 Fart 7 0 2 5 6-20 2 Stabæk 7 0 1 6 1-15 1
Round 8 ======= 11/5: Avaldsnes - Stabæk 4-0 Klepp - Vålerenga 5-0 Lillestrøm - Lyn 6-0 Røa - Fart 5-0 Trondheims/Ørn - Sandviken 0-1 12/5: Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn 1-3 Lillestrøm 9 7 2 0 27- 7 23 Klepp 8 6 0 2 12- 3 18 Sandviken 8 6 0 2 19-11 18 Kolbotn 8 5 1 2 18-13 16 Vålerenga 8 5 1 2 12-10 16 Røa 8 4 1 3 15- 8 13 Lyn Fotball 9 2 3 4 6-15 9 Arna-Bjørnar 8 2 2 4 8-11 8 Avaldsnes 8 1 4 3 16-17 7 Trondheims/Ørn 8 1 3 4 6- 7 6 Fart 8 0 2 6 6-25 2 Stabæk 8 0 1 7 1-19 1
Round 9 (in Intility Arena, Oslo) ======= 18/5: Fart - Trondheims/Ørn 0-2 Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 0-1 Vålerenga - Lyn 0-1 19/5: Kolbotn - Klepp 0-0 Røa - Avaldsnes 2-2 Sandviken - Lillestrøm 1-3 Lillestrøm 10 8 2 0 30- 8 26 Klepp 9 6 1 2 12- 3 19 Sandviken 9 6 0 3 20-14 18 Kolbotn 9 5 2 2 18-13 17 Vålerenga 9 5 1 3 12-11 16 Røa 9 4 2 3 17-10 14 Lyn Fotball 10 3 3 4 7-15 12 Arna-Bjørnar 9 3 2 4 9-11 11 Trondheims/Ørn 9 2 3 4 8- 7 9 Avaldsnes 9 1 5 3 18-19 8 Fart 9 0 2 7 6-27 2 Stabæk 9 0 1 8 1-20 1
Round 10 ======== 27/7: Klepp - Fart Lyn - Avaldsnes Stabæk - Kolbotn Trondheims/Ørn - Lillestrøm Vålerenga - Sandviken 28/7: Arna-Bjørnar - Røa
Round 11 ======== 3/8: Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar Fart - Stabæk Kolbotn - Trondheims/Ørn Lillestrøm - Klepp 4/8: Røa - Vålerenga Sandviken - Lyn
Round 12 ======== 17/4: Lyn - Lillestrøm 0-2 10/8: Arna-Bjørnar - Fart Stabæk - Avaldsnes Trondheims/Ørn - Røa Vålerenga - Kolbotn 11/8: Klepp - Sandviken
Round 13 ======== 17/8: Avaldsnes - Klepp Fart - Lyn Kolbotn - Arna-Bjørnar Lillestrøm - Vålerenga Røa - Stabæk 18/8: Sandviken - Trondheims/Ørn
Round 14 ======== 24/8: Avaldsnes - Røa Klepp - Kolbotn Stabæk - Sandviken Trondheims/Ørn - Fart 25/8: Arna-Bjørnar - Lillestrøm Lyn - Vålerenga
Round 15 ======== 7/9: Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk Fart - Avaldsnes Kolbotn - Røa Lillestrøm - Trondheims/Ørn Lyn - Sandviken Vålerenga - Klepp
Round 16 ======== 14/9: Avaldsnes - Kolbotn Røa - Arna-Bjørnar Sandviken - Vålerenga Stabæk - Fart Trondheims/Ørn - Lyn 15/9: Klepp - Lillestrøm
Round 17 ======== 21/9: Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes Fart - Røa Kolbotn - Stabæk Lillestrøm - Sandviken Lyn - Klepp Vålerenga - Trondheims/Ørn
Round 18 ======== 28/9: Avaldsnes - Lyn Kolbotn - Fart Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar Stabæk - Vålerenga 29/9: Klepp - Trondheims/Ørn Røa - Lillestrøm
Round 19 ======== 12/10: Klepp - Stabæk Lillestrøm - Avaldsnes Lyn - Arna-Bjørnar Sandviken - Fart Trondheims/Ørn - Kolbotn Vålerenga - Røa
Round 20 ======== 19/10: Avaldsnes - Sandviken Fart - Vålerenga Røa - Klepp Stabæk - Lyn 20/10: Arna-Bjørnar - Trondheims/Ørn Kolbotn - Lillestrøm
Round 21 ======== 2/11: Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar Lillestrøm - Fart Lyn - Røa Sandviken - Kolbotn Trondheims/Ørn - Stabæk Vålerenga - Avaldsnes
Round 22 ======== 16/11: Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga Avaldsnes - Trondheims/Ørn Fart - Klepp Kolbotn - Lyn Røa - Sandviken Stabæk - Lillestrøm
Lillestrøm 10 8 2 0 30- 8 26 Klepp 9 6 1 2 12- 3 19 Sandviken 9 6 0 3 20-14 18 Kolbotn 9 5 2 2 18-13 17 Vålerenga 9 5 1 3 12-11 16 Røa 9 4 2 3 17-10 14 Lyn Fotball 10 3 3 4 7-15 12 Arna-Bjørnar 9 3 2 4 9-11 11 Trondheims/Ørn 9 2 3 4 8- 7 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Avaldsnes 9 1 5 3 18-19 8 --------------------------------------- Fart 9 0 2 7 6-27 2 Stabæk 9 0 1 8 1-20 1
Play-off ========


© Copyright 2008 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 19. mai 2019