Women second division 2020


Group 1

(unconfirmed)
  
Nanset
Frigg Oslo
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Raufoss
Lyn Fotball 2
Sarpsborg 08
Kongsvinger
Fart 2
Stabæk 2
Høybråten/Stovner
Vålerenga 2
---------------------------------------
Ullensaker/Kisa
Ottestad
Bærums Verk Hauger
Storhamar
Gjelleråsen

Group 2

(unconfirmed)

Snøgg
Sandefjord Fotball
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Lillestrøm 2
Gimletroll
Øvrevoll Hosle 2
Kolbotn 2
Røa 2
Eik-Tønsberg
Grei 2
Stathelle
---------------------------------------
Hallingdal
Urædd/Pors
Runar
Fossum (Skien)
Sørfjell/Risør

Group 3

(unconfirmed)

10 teams in each group 1 to 3.

Group 4

(unconfirmed)

Kaupanger
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Viking
Bryne
Fyllingsdalen
Stord IL
Haugar
Klepp 2
Staal Jørpeland
(Avaldsnes 2)
---------------------------------------
(Arna-Bjørnar 2)
Loddefjord
Lura

Group 5

(unconfirmed)
  
Byåsen
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Fortuna Ålesund
Trondheims/Ørn 2
Molde
Herd
Hødd
Træff
Nardo
---------------------------------------
Volda
Tynset

Group 6

Grand Bodø
Innstranda         12  9  1  2 48-20 28 Play-off Nordland/Hålogaland
Bossmo/Ytteren     12  9  0  3 49-15 27 Play-off Nordland/Hålogaland
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Grand Bodø 2       12  8  1  3 51-26 25
Halsøy             12  5  1  6 19-30 16
Inns. 2/Tverlandet 12  5  0  7 18-37 15
Fauske/Sprint      12  1  3  8 11-33  6
Sandnessjøen       12  1  2  9 12-47  5

Group 7

Mjølner            14 13  0  1 81-10 39 Play-off Nordland/Hålogaland
Medkila 2          14 11  0  3 60-25 33 Play-off Nordland/Hålogaland
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sortland           14  9  2  3 59-27 29
Medkila 3          14  7  4  3 28-26 25
Svolvær/Henn./Kab. 14  4  1  9 29-38 13
Stokmarknes/Morild 14  4  1  9 22-60 13
Ballstad/Leknes    14  1  3 10 16-53  6
Harstad Damefotb.  14  0  3 11 13-69  3

Group 8

(unconfirmed)
  
Tromsø
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bossekop
Tromsdalen
Fløya 2
Porsanger
Polarstjernen
Senja/Finnsnes
Tverrelvdalen
---------------------------------------
Bardufoss/Omegn
HIF/Stein


Play-off Nordland/Hålogaland ============================ Play-out Group 6 ================ Play-out Group 7 ================ Play-off group 1 ================ Play-off group 2 ================


© Copyright 2008 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 13. desember 2019