Kretsligaen (fourth division) 2022


Group Østfold

Råde               26 21  1  4 87-20 64 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kråkerøy           26 18  3  5 85-44 57
Drøbak/Frogn       26 18  3  5 75-40 57
Sarpsborg FK       26 14  5  7 70-41 47
Østsiden           26 15  2  9 58-47 47
Kvik Halden 2      26 14  3  9 56-40 45
Borgen             26 10  6 10 40-48 36
Sparta Sarpsborg   26 10  4 12 32-48 34
Moss 2             26 10  2 14 62-65 32
Lisleby            26  8  2 16 35-62 26
Ås                 26  8  0 18 37-66 24
Tistedalen         26  7  0 19 46-86 21
---------------------------------------
Rakkestad          26  6  2 18 35-76 20
Greåker            26  5  3 18 36-71 18

Group Akershus

Skedsmo            26 18  5  3 63-28 59 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Ullensaker/Kisa 2  26 14  4  8 75-40 46
Raumnes/Årnes      26 14  3  9 60-46 45
Eidsvold IF        26 13  3 10 54-46 42
Gjelleråsen 2      26 11  6  9 69-69 39
Kløfta             26 10  5 11 59-61 35
Lørenskog 2        26 10  5 11 53-55 35
Sørumsand          26 10  4 12 60-61 34
Hauerseter         26 10  4 12 62-65 34
Aurskog-Høland     26  8 10  8 60-68 34
Eidsvold Turn 2    26  9  4 13 57-80 31
Rælingen           26  7  7 12 44-56 28
---------------------------------------
Strømmen 2         26  8  4 14 45-69 28
Gjerdrum           26  5  6 15 43-60 21

Group Oslo, 1

KFUM Oslo 2        22 18  2  2 96-21 56 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Gamle Oslo         22 18  2  2 93-23 56
Holmen             22 14  4  4 67-34 46
Lommedalen         22 10  2 10 64-49 32
Oldenborg          22 10  2 10 44-55 32
Bærum 2            22  9  3 10 54-60 30
Oppsal 2           22  9  2 11 49-54 29
Asker 2            22  9  2 11 48-61 29
Manglerid Star F   22  8  3 11 47-66 27
Oslojuvelene       22  9  0 13 46-76 27
---------------------------------------
Hasle/Løren        22  3  2 17 23-77 11
Gui                22  2  2 18 46-101 8

Group Oslo, 2

Ullern 2           22 18  0  4 73-35 54 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Årvoll             22 14  6  2 60-29 48
Holmlia            22 13  5  4 75-41 44
Heming             22 12  3  7 80-45 39
Stovner SK         22 12  3  7 44-34 39
Fagerborg          22  9  5  8 57-45 32
Lyn 1896 2         22  8  4 10 53-50 28
Christiania        22  8  4 10 36-36 28
Kolbotn            22  7  5 10 51-50 26
Rilindja           22  7  4 11 38-58 25
---------------------------------------
Veitvet            22  2  3 17 27-76  9
Nesodden           22  1  0 21 22-117 3

Group Indre Østland

HamKam 2           26 20  6  0 94-12 66 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Kolbu/KK           26 18  4  4 86-39 58
Nybergsund Trysil  26 15  5  6 63-30 50
Faaberg            26 15  4  7 65-35 49
Ottestad           26 14  7  5 70-44 49
Gjøvik/Lyn 2       26 10  7  9 54-51 37
Gran               26  9  8  9 60-45 35
Brumunddal 2       26 11  2 13 53-75 35
Furnes             26  9  7 10 52-55 34
Løten              26  8  3 15 42-83 27
Engerdal           26  7  5 14 34-73 26
Elverum 2          26  6  4 16 37-64 22
---------------------------------------
Reinsvoll          26  4  3 19 38-92 15
Sander             26  1  5 20 31-81  8

Group Buskerud

Åskollen          26 22  1  3 114-42 67 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Åssiden           26 18  5  3 106-38 59
Drammens BK       26 17  5  4  94-60 56
Vestfossen        26 16  4  6  80-49 52
Hallingdal        26 15  1 10  69-54 46
Modum             26 11  7  8  70-54 40
Eiker/Kvikk       26 10  2 14  63-78 32
Svelvik           26  9  4 13  52-66 31
Jevnaker          26  9  2 15  51-55 29
Konnerud          26  8  4 14  52-71 28
Sande             26  6  3 17  49-87 21
Røyken/Spikkestad 26  6  3 17  51-94 21 (ROS)
---------------------------------------
Kongsberg         26  6  3 17  30-87 21
Huringen          26  6  2 18  40-86 20

Group Vestfold

Sandefjord Fot. 2 22 19  2  1 120-32 59 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Flint             22 19  1  2  89-13 58
Sandefjord BK     22 13  2  7  76-57 41
Eik Tønsb. 871 2  22 11  5  6  68-36 38
Ørn-Horten 2      22  8  7  7  48-45 31
Teie              22  8  6  8  44-57 30
Re                22  8  2 12  44-50 26
Nøtterøy          22  7  3 12  46-61 24
Stag/Fram Larv. 2 22  5  5 12  30-51 20
Stokke            22  4  6 12  19-85 18
---------------------------------------
Husøy/Foynland    22  5  1 16  25-54 16
Larvik Turn       22  3  4 15  27-95 13

Group Telemark

Hei                20 18  1  1 84-16 55 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Stathelle/Omegn    20 18  0  2 80-26 54
Tollnes            20 12  0  8 57-49 36
Odd 3              20 10  3  7 78-44 33
Storm              20 10  2  8 42-53 32
Pors 2             20  9  3  8 46-43 30
Eidanger           20  7  2 11 41-53 23
Notodden 2         20  5  4 11 54-63 19
Skarphedin         20  4  4 12 37-57 16
Gulset             20  4  3 13 28-54 15
---------------------------------------
Nome               20  1  2 17 15-104 5

Snøgg withdrew

Group Agder

Donn               24 19  4  1 93-22 61 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Trauma             24 16  3  5 66-28 51
Våg                24 14  1  9 74-33 43
Vigør              24 13  4  7 56-36 43
Jerv 2             24 13  1 10 80-61 40
Lyngdal            24 11  7  6 59-45 40
Søgne              24 12  2 10 44-43 38
Flekkerøy 2        24  9  1 14 63-72 28
Torridal           24  8  3 13 48-60 27
Vindbjart 2        24  6  6 12 61-82 24
Froland            24  7  1 16 38-85 22
---------------------------------------
Hisøy              24  6  4 14 37-93 22
Rygene             24  3  1 20 39-98 10

Kvinesdal withdrew before the season

Group Rogaland, 1

Eiger             26 21  1  4 106-38 64 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Hinna             26 19  3  4  82-32 60
Riska             26 19  1  6 101-44 58
Forus/Gausel      26 17  3  6  82-57 54
Ålgård            26 16  1  9  65-43 49
Bryne 2           26 12  3 11  73-56 39
Randaberg         26 12  3 11  59-55 39
Hana              26 11  3 12  53-59 36
Stavanger IF      26 10  2 14  47-67 32
Hundvåg           26  7  4 15  44-63 25
Sola 2            26  6  4 16  41-85 22
Egersund 2        26  6  3 17  39-73 21
---------------------------------------
Sunde             26  5  5 16  35-91 20
Sokndal           26  1  4 21  27-91  7

Group Rogaland, 2

Madla              24 19  3  2 77-31 60 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Varhaug            24 18  2  4 84-27 56
Rosseland          24 17  3  4 68-27 54
Frøyland           24 14  5  5 67-37 47
Vardeneset         24 13  4  7 50-27 43
Nord               24 10  3 11 48-49 33
Vard Haugesund 2   24 10  2 12 46-49 32
Vidar 2            24  9  5 10 63-81 32
Kopervik           24  7  3 14 57-47 24
Klepp              24  6  2 16 34-74 20
Djerv 1919 2       24  6  2 16 28-82 20
Skjold             24  3  7 14 28-66 16
---------------------------------------
Tasta              24  2  3 19 28-81  9

Lura withdrew

Group Hordaland, 1

Loddefjord         22 16  4  2 77-31 52 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Askøy Fotball      22 16  1  5 54-33 49 (merger Askøy FK + Follese + Askøy SK)
Varegg             22 13  4  5 59-33 43
Nymark             22 11  3  8 51-43 36
Austevoll          22 11  2  9 58-54 35
Sund SK            22  9  3 10 46-46 30
Lyngbø             22  9  1 12 47-51 28
Sotra 2            22  7  5 10 53-54 26
NHHI               22  7  5 10 42-56 26
---------------------------------------
Trott              22  8  1 13 59-63 25
Østsiden Askøy     22  6  4 12 35-59 22
Fyllingsdalen 2    22  1  3 18 26-84  6

Group Hordaland, 2

Gneist             22 18  1  3 79-32 55 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Voss               22 17  2  3 93-30 53
Åsane 2            22 12  3  7 66-41 39
Arna-Bjørnar       22 12  2  8 51-40 38
Osterøy            22 11  3  8 54-51 36
Tertnes            22 11  2  9 44-44 35
Nordhordland       22  9  3 10 59-57 30
Flaktveit          22  8  2 12 54-63 26
Fana 2             22  6  3 13 30-52 21
---------------------------------------
Øystese            22  6  1 15 32-80 19
Os 2               22  5  3 14 40-75 18
Bergen Nord        22  1  7 14 36-73 10

Group Sogn og Fjordane

Sogndal 2         22 17  3  2 106-23 54 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Årdal             22 17  3  2 103-21 54
Fjøra             22 16  4  2  92-28 52
Eid               22 15  2  5  55-43 47
Stryn             22 10  5  7  86-53 35
Høyang            22  9  2 11  45-75 29
Førde 2           22  6  2 14  48-59 20
Studentspretten   22  5  4 13  38-76 19
Måløy FK          22  4  5 13  33-66 17
Vik               22  4  5 13  23-75 17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bremanger         22  4  4 14  29-71 16
---------------------------------------
Jølster           22  3  5 14  24-92 14

Group Sunnmøre

Herd               22 18  2  2 59-19 56 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bergsøy            22 15  4  3 62-24 49
Rollon             22 14  2  6 60-29 44
SIF/Hessa          22 13  2  7 62-41 41
Norborg/Brattvåg 2 22  8  6  8 52-55 30
Hovdebygda         22  9  2 11 43-40 29
Ørsta              22  9  2 11 50-50 29
Hareid             22  8  3 11 43-47 27
Blindheim          22  7  5 10 40-52 26
Langevåg           22  6  2 14 36-63 20
---------------------------------------
Emblem             22  5  1 16 34-79 16
Larsnes/Gu./Gjerd. 22  3  3 16 28-70 12

Group Nordmøre og Romsdal

Kristiansund BK 2  22 18  2  2 95-21 56 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Surnadal           22 14  4  4 55-37 46
Tomrefjord         22 11  7  4 41-32 40
Sunndal            22 10  6  6 54-37 36
Dahle              22 10  5  7 64-46 35
Træff 2            22 10  2 10 57-47 32
Eide/Omegn         22  9  4  9 51-58 31
Vestnes Varfjell   22  8  2 12 42-45 26
Midsund            22  6  3 13 40-69 21
Åndalsnes          22  5  5 12 41-54 20
Malmefjorden       22  6  0 16 31-80 18
---------------------------------------
Kr.sund FK/Claus.  22  4  2 16 28-73 14

Group Trøndelag, 1

Verdal             20 13  2  5 55-28 41 Promoted
---------------------------------------
NTNUI              20 13  2  5 69-43 41
Vuku               20 10  0 10 47-45 30
Stjørdals/Blink 2  20 10  0 10 46-46 30
Levanger 2         20 10  0 10 44-53 30
Sverresborg        20  9  2  9 45-43 29
Kvik (Trondheim)   20  9  2  9 34-43 29
Rørvik             20  8  2 10 49-53 26
Flatanger          20  8  2 10 51-60 26
Namsos             20  7  2 11 30-38 23
---------------------------------------
Byåsen 2           20  6  0 14 41-59 18

Kolstad 2 withdrew

Group Trøndelag, 2

Trønder-Lyn        22 15  3  4 77-31 48 Promoted
---------------------------------------
Ranheim 2          22 14  4  4 77-32 46
Heimdal            22 10  5  7 50-41 35
KIL/Hemne          22 11  2  9 63-55 35
Orkla 2            22 11  1 10 56-59 34
Strindheim 2       22  9  6  7 46-54 33
Hitra              22 10  2 10 44-45 32
Nardo 2            22  8  4 10 59-59 28
Tynset             22  8  4 10 41-42 28
Charlottenlund     22  9  1 12 39-51 28
---------------------------------------
Buvik              22  8  2 12 45-53 26
Svorkmo/NOI        22  2  0 20 22-97  6

Group Nordland

Mosjøen            16 13  2  1 86-19 41 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Grand Bodø         16 12  2  2 61-22 38
Fauske/Sprint      16 12  1  3 68-18 37
Sandnessjøen       16  9  3  4 56-30 30
Bodø/Glimt 3       16  8  0  8 43-45 24
Rana 2             16  6  0 10 29-55 18
Meløy              16  3  0 13 32-73  9
Bossmo/Ytteren     16  2  1 13 16-65  7
Junkeren 2         16  2  1 13 16-80  7
---------------------------------------

Mo withdrew
Røst withdrew before the season
Saltdalkameratene withdrew before the season

Group Hålogaland

Skånland/Omegn     18 12  4  2 65-22 40 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Landsås            18 12  3  3 67-34 39
Medkila            18 12  1  5 70-23 37
Melbo              18 11  3  4 61-26 36
Lofoten            18 11  3  4 63-37 36
Sortland           18  9  0  9 67-37 27
Morild             18  7  3  8 49-45 24
Andenes            18  3  1 14 26-87 10
Leknes             18  2  1 15 17-94  7
---------------------------------------
Ballstad           18  1  1 16 16-96  4

Mjølner 2 withdrew before the season

Group Troms

Hamna              22 18  1  3 75-29 55 Play-off
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Skarp              22 16  3  3 85-33 51
Finnsnes           22 16  1  5 88-49 49
Ishavsbyen         22 13  1  8 68-42 40
Tromsdalen 2       22 12  2  8 79-56 38
Krokelvdalen       22 11  4  7 62-45 37
Storelva           22 10  2 10 66-50 32
Salangen           22  7  2 13 41-67 23
Ulfstind           22  7  2 13 39-87 23
Lyngen/Karnes      22  4  3 15 41-87 15
---------------------------------------
Valhall            22  4  0 18 23-67 12
Kvaløya            22  3  1 18 40-95 10

Group Finnmark

Hammerfest Stein   14 13  0  1 61-16 39 Play-off Finnmark
Alta 2             14  9  2  3 56-29 29 Play-off Finnmark
Nordlys            14  7  1  6 36-38 22 Play-off Finnmark
Porsanger          14  6  0  8 46-40 18 Play-off Finnmark
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kirkenes           14  5  3  6 30-31 18 Play-out Finnmark
Norild             14  5  2  7 39-44 17 Play-out Finnmark
Sørøy/Glimt        14  5  1  8 28-46 16 Play-out Finnmark
Honningsvåg        14  1  1 12 12-64  4 Play-out Finnmark


Play-off Østfold/Vestfold ========================= 1/11: Sandefjord 2 - Råde 2-1 8/11: Råde - Sandefjord 2 1-1 (agg. 2-3) Sandefjord Fotball 2 promoted. Play-off Buskerud/Telemark ========================== 29/10: Hei - Åskollen 0-1 5/11: Åskollen - Hei 2-0 (agg. 3-0) Åskollen promoted. Play-off Sunnmøre/Nordmøre og Romsdal ===================================== 29/10: Kristiansund 2 - Herd 5-0 5/11: Herd - Kristiansund 2 1-1 (agg. 1-6) Kristiansund BK 2 promoted. Play-off Finnmark ================= Hammerfest Stein 17 15 0 2 79-24 45 Play-off - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Alta 2 17 12 2 3 69-32 38 Nordlys 17 8 1 8 42-50 25 Porsanger 17 6 0 11 48-56 18 Play-out Finnmark ================= Kirkenes 17 6 5 6 41-41 23 Norild 17 6 3 8 48-54 21 Sørøy/Glimt 17 6 1 10 35-57 19 Honningsvåg 17 2 2 13 24-72 8 Play-off Nordland/Hålogaland/Troms/Finnmark =========================================== 22/10: Hammerfest Stein - Hamna 3-1 23/10: Skånland/Omegn - Mosjøen 0-2 29/10: Hamna - Hammerfest Stein 2-1 (agg. 3-4) Mosjøen - Skånland/Omegn 2-0 (agg. 4-0) 5/11: Skånland/Omegn - Hamna 4-2 (in Bardufoss) Hammerfest Stein, Mosjøen and Skånland/Omegn promoted.


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 25. november 2022