Second division 2022, group 1



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Arendal - Odd 2 Flekkerøy - Egersund Moss - Kvik Halden Notodden - Sotra Strømmen - Vard Haugesund Ørn-Horten - Staal Jørpeland Øygarden - Ullern
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Egersund - Arendal Kvik Halden - Notodden Odd 2 - Strømmen Sotra - Øygarden Staal Jørpeland - Flekkerøy Ullern - Ørn-Horten Vard Haugesund - Moss
Round 3 ======= 23/4: Arendal - Staal Jørpeland Flekkerøy - Kvik Halden Moss - Ullern Odd 2 - Notodden Strømmen - Sotra Ørn-Horten - Egersund Øygarden - Vard Haugesund
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Kvik Halden - Arendal Notodden - Moss Sotra - Flekkerøy Staal Jørpeland - Egersund Ullern - Odd 2 Vard Haugesund - Ørn-Horten Øygarden - Strømmen
Round 5 ======= 7/5: Arendal - Sotra Egersund - Kvik Halden Flekkerøy - Vard Haugesund Moss - Øygarden Odd 2 - Staal Jørpeland Strømmen - Ullern Ørn-Horten - Notodden
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Kvik Halden - Strømmen Moss - Ørn-Horten Notodden - Arendal Sotra - Staal Jørpeland Ullern - Flekkerøy Vard Haugesund - Egersund Øygarden - Odd 2
Round 7 ======= 21/5: Arendal - Øygarden Egersund - Ullern Flekkerøy - Moss Odd 2 - Sotra Strømmen - Notodden Staal Jørpeland - Vard Haugesund Ørn-Horten - Kvik Halden
Round 8 ======= 28/5: Kvik Halden - Staal Jørpeland Moss - Strømmen Notodden - Flekkerøy Sotra - Egersund Ullern - Arendal Vard Haugesund - Odd 2 Øygarden - Ørn-Horten
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Arendal - Vard Haugesund Egersund - Notodden Flekkerøy - Øygarden Kvik Halden - Sotra Odd 2 - Moss Staal Jørpeland - Ullern Ørn-Horten - Strømmen
Round 10 ======== 11/6: Moss - Arendal Notodden - Staal Jørpeland Strømmen - Flekkerøy Ullern - Kvik Halden Vard Haugesund - Sotra Ørn-Horten - Odd 2 Øygarden - Egersund
Round 11 ======== 18/6: Arendal - Strømmen Egersund - Odd 2 Flekkerøy - Ørn-Horten Kvik Halden - Vard Haugesund Notodden - Ullern Sotra - Moss Staal Jørpeland - Øygarden
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Moss - Egersund Odd 2 - Flekkerøy Strømmen - Staal Jørpeland Ullern - Sotra Vard Haugesund - Notodden Ørn-Horten - Arendal Øygarden - Kvik Halden
Round 13 ======== 2/7: Egersund - Strømmen Flekkerøy - Arendal Kvik Halden - Odd 2 Notodden - Øygarden Sotra - Ørn-Horten Staal Jørpeland - Moss Vard Haugesund - Ullern
Round 14 ======== 9/7: Arendal - Notodden Moss - Sotra Odd 2 - Vard Haugesund Strømmen - Kvik Halden Ullern - Egersund Ørn-Horten - Flekkerøy Øygarden - Staal Jørpeland
Round 15 ======== 16/7: Egersund - Øygarden Flekkerøy - Ullern Kvik Halden - Moss Notodden - Ørn-Horten Sotra - Odd 2 Staal Jørpeland - Arendal Vard Haugesund - Strømmen
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Arendal - Ørn-Horten Moss - Notodden Odd 2 - Kvik Halden Sotra - Vard Haugesund Strømmen - Egersund Ullern - Staal Jørpeland Øygarden - Flekkerøy
Round 17 ======== 20/8: Arendal - Ullern Egersund - Sotra Flekkerøy - Strømmen Kvik Halden - Øygarden Notodden - Vard Haugesund Staal Jørpeland - Odd 2 Ørn-Horten - Moss
Round 18 ======== 27/8: Moss - Flekkerøy Odd 2 - Egersund Sotra - Kvik Halden Strømmen - Ørn-Horten Ullern - Notodden Vard Haugesund - Staal Jørpeland Øygarden - Arendal
Round 19 ======== 3/9: Arendal - Moss Egersund - Vard Haugesund Flekkerøy - Sotra Kvik Halden - Ullern Notodden - Odd 2 Staal Jørpeland - Strømmen Ørn-Horten - Øygarden
Round 20 ======== 10/9: Egersund - Staal Jørpeland Flekkerøy - Notodden Odd 2 - Ørn-Horten Sotra - Ullern Strømmen - Arendal Vard Haugesund - Kvik Halden Øygarden - Moss
Round 21 ======== 17/9: Arendal - Flekkerøy Kvik Halden - Egersund Moss - Odd 2 Notodden - Strømmen Staal Jørpeland - Sotra Ullern - Øygarden Ørn-Horten - Vard Haugesund
Round 22 ======== 24/9: Egersund - Ørn-Horten Odd 2 - Ullern Sotra - Arendal Strømmen - Moss Staal Jørpeland - Kvik Halden Vard Haugesund - Flekkerøy Øygarden - Notodden
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Arendal - Kvik Halden Flekkerøy - Odd 2 Moss - Staal Jørpeland Notodden - Egersund Strømmen - Øygarden Ullern - Vard Haugesund Ørn-Horten - Sotra
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Egersund - Moss Kvik Halden - Flekkerøy Odd 2 - Øygarden Sotra - Notodden Staal Jørpeland - Ørn-Horten Ullern - Strømmen Vard Haugesund - Arendal
Round 25 ======== 15/10: Arendal - Egersund Flekkerøy - Staal Jørpeland Moss - Vard Haugesund Notodden - Kvik Halden Strømmen - Odd 2 Ørn-Horten - Ullern Øygarden - Sotra
Round 26 ======== 22/10: Egersund - Flekkerøy Kvik Halden - Ørn-Horten Odd 2 - Arendal Sotra - Strømmen Staal Jørpeland - Notodden Ullern - Moss Vard Haugesund - Øygarden
Strømmen --------------------------------------- Notodden - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Odd 2 Flekkerøy Ørn-Horten Arendal Fotball Staal Jørpeland Vard Haugesund Øygarden Sotra Egersund --------------------------------------- Ullern Moss Kvik Halden
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 5. januar 2022