Women second division 2023, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 15/4: Frigg Oslo - Herd Haugesund - Tynset Molde - Amazon Grimstad Sogndal - Avaldsnes 2 Tiller - Rosenborg 2 Viking - Bryne Vålerenga 2 - Arendal
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Amazon Grimstad - Viking Arendal - Sogndal Avaldsnes 2 - Frigg Oslo Bryne - Haugesund Herd - Tiller Rosenborg 2 - Vålerenga 2 Tynset - Molde
Round 3 ======= 29/4: Avaldsnes 2 - Arendal Frigg Oslo - Amazon Grimstad Herd - Rosenborg 2 Sogndal - Tynset Tiller - Bryne Viking - Molde Vålerenga 2 - Haugesund
Round 4 ======= 6/5: Amazon Grimstad - Vålerenga 2 Arendal - Tiller Bryne - Avaldsnes 2 Haugesund - Herd Molde - Frigg Oslo Tynset - Rosenborg 2 Viking - Sogndal
Round 5 ======= 13/5: Avaldsnes 2 - Viking Frigg Oslo - Tynset Herd - Arendal Rosenborg 2 - Bryne Sogndal - Amazon Grimstad Tiller - Haugesund Vålerenga 2 - Molde
Round 6 ======= 20/5: Amazon Grimstad - Herd Arendal - Rosenborg 2 Bryne - Frigg Oslo Haugesund - Sogndal Molde - Tiller Tynset - Avaldsnes 2 Viking - Vålerenga 2
Round 7 ======= 27/5: Arendal - Bryne Avaldsnes 2 - Amazon Grimstad Frigg Oslo - Vålerenga 2 Herd - Tynset Rosenborg 2 - Haugesund Sogndal - Molde Tiller - Viking
Round 8 ======= 3/6: Amazon Grimstad - Rosenborg 2 Bryne - Sogndal Haugesund - Arendal Molde - Herd Tynset - Tiller Viking - Frigg Oslo Vålerenga 2 - Avaldsnes 2
Round 9 ======= 10/6: Arendal - Tynset Avaldsnes 2 - Molde Frigg Oslo - Haugesund Herd - Bryne Rosenborg 2 - Viking Sogndal - Vålerenga 2 Tiller - Amazon Grimstad
Round 10 ======== 17/6: Amazon Grimstad - Arendal Frigg Oslo - Sogndal Haugesund - Avaldsnes 2 Molde - Rosenborg 2 Tynset - Bryne Viking - Herd Vålerenga 2 - Tiller
Round 11 ======== 24/6: Arendal - Viking Bryne - Amazon Grimstad Haugesund - Molde Herd - Avaldsnes 2 Rosenborg 2 - Frigg Oslo Tiller - Sogndal Tynset - Vålerenga 2
Round 12 ======== 1/7: Amazon Grimstad - Haugesund Avaldsnes 2 - Rosenborg 2 Frigg Oslo - Tiller Molde - Arendal Sogndal - Herd Viking - Tynset Vålerenga 2 - Bryne
Round 13 ======== 12/8: Arendal - Frigg Oslo Bryne - Molde Haugesund - Viking Herd - Vålerenga 2 Rosenborg 2 - Sogndal Tiller - Avaldsnes 2 Tynset - Amazon Grimstad
Round 14 ======== 19/8: Amazon Grimstad - Bryne Avaldsnes 2 - Herd Frigg Oslo - Rosenborg 2 Molde - Haugesund Sogndal - Arendal Viking - Tiller Vålerenga 2 - Tynset
Round 15 ======== 26/8: Arendal - Avaldsnes 2 Bryne - Herd Haugesund - Vålerenga 2 Molde - Viking Rosenborg 2 - Amazon Grimstad Tiller - Frigg Oslo Tynset - Sogndal
Round 16 ======== 2/9: Avaldsnes 2 - Bryne Frigg Oslo - Molde Herd - Amazon Grimstad Sogndal - Haugesund Tiller - Tynset Viking - Arendal Vålerenga 2 - Rosenborg 2
Round 17 ======== 9/9: Amazon Grimstad - Sogndal Arendal - Herd Bryne - Tiller Haugesund - Frigg Oslo Molde - Vålerenga 2 Rosenborg 2 - Avaldsnes 2 Tynset - Viking
Round 18 ======== 16/9: Avaldsnes 2 - Tynset Bryne - Arendal Herd - Haugesund Sogndal - Rosenborg 2 Tiller - Molde Viking - Amazon Grimstad Vålerenga 2 - Frigg Oslo
Round 19 ======== 23/9: Amazon Grimstad - Tiller Frigg Oslo - Avaldsnes 2 Haugesund - Bryne Molde - Sogndal Rosenborg 2 - Arendal Tynset - Herd Vålerenga 2 - Viking
Round 20 ======== 30/9: Arendal - Amazon Grimstad Avaldsnes 2 - Haugesund Bryne - Tynset Herd - Molde Sogndal - Frigg Oslo Tiller - Vålerenga 2 Viking - Rosenborg 2
Round 21 ======== 7/10: Amazon Grimstad - Avaldsnes 2 Frigg Oslo - Viking Haugesund - Tiller Molde - Bryne Rosenborg 2 - Herd Tynset - Arendal Vålerenga 2 - Sogndal
Round 22 ======== 14/10: Amazon Grimstad - Tynset Arendal - Molde Avaldsnes 2 - Vålerenga 2 Bryne - Rosenborg 2 Herd - Frigg Oslo Sogndal - Tiller Viking - Haugesund
Round 23 ======== 21/10: Frigg Oslo - Bryne Haugesund - Amazon Grimstad Molde - Avaldsnes 2 Rosenborg 2 - Tynset Sogndal - Viking Tiller - Arendal Vålerenga 2 - Herd
Round 24 ======== 28/10: Amazon Grimstad - Frigg Oslo Arendal - Vålerenga 2 Avaldsnes 2 - Tiller Bryne - Viking Herd - Sogndal Rosenborg 2 - Molde Tynset - Haugesund
Round 25 ======== 5/11: Frigg Oslo - Arendal Haugesund - Rosenborg 2 Molde - Tynset Sogndal - Bryne Tiller - Herd Viking - Avaldsnes 2 Vålerenga 2 - Amazon Grimstad
Round 26 ======== 12/11: Amazon Grimstad - Molde Arendal - Haugesund Avaldsnes 2 - Sogndal Bryne - Vålerenga 2 Herd - Viking Rosenborg 2 - Tiller Tynset - Frigg Oslo Amazon Grimstad --------------------------------------- Arendal Fotball Avaldsnes 2 Bryne Haugesund Herd Molde Frigg Oslo Vålerenga 2 Rosenborg 2 Sogndal FK --------------------------------------- Tiller Tynset Viking


© Copyright 2008 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 9. januar 2023