Women second division 2023, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Viking - Bryne 2-0 15/4: Haugesund - Tynset 5-2 Molde - Amazon Grimstad 4-1 16/4: Frigg Oslo - Herd 2-2 Sogndal - Avaldsnes 2 1-1 Tiller - Rosenborg 2 0-4 Vålerenga 2 - Arendal 1-0
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Arendal - Sogndal 1-1 Bryne - Haugesund 1-0 Herd - Tiller 0-5 Tynset - Molde 1-3 23/4: Amazon Grimstad - Viking 0-1 Avaldsnes 2 - Frigg Oslo 2-0 Rosenborg 2 - Vålerenga 2 5-1
Round 3 ======= 29/4: Frigg Oslo - Amazon Grimstad 2-1 Viking - Molde 2-2 30/4: Avaldsnes 2 - Arendal 0-1 Herd - Rosenborg 2 1-1 Sogndal - Tynset 2-1 Vålerenga 2 - Haugesund 2-0 23/8: Tiller - Bryne 0-1
Round 4 ======= 6/5: Tynset - Rosenborg 2 1-1 Viking - Sogndal 2-1 7/5: Amazon Grimstad - Vålerenga 2 1-0 Arendal - Tiller 1-0 Bryne - Avaldsnes 2 3-0 Haugesund - Herd 3-0 Molde - Frigg Oslo 2-1
Round 5 ======= 13/5: Frigg Oslo - Tynset 6-1 14/5: Herd - Arendal 1-0 Rosenborg 2 - Bryne 0-0 Tiller - Haugesund 3-1 Vålerenga 2 - Molde 1-2 15/5: Avaldsnes 2 - Viking 1-4 28/6: Sogndal - Amazon Grimstad 2-0
Round 6 ======= 20/5: Amazon Grimstad - Herd 1-1 Arendal - Rosenborg 2 3-0 Haugesund - Sogndal 2-1 Molde - Tiller 2-1 Tynset - Avaldsnes 2 1-5 21/5: Bryne - Frigg Oslo 5-2 22/5: Viking - Vålerenga 2 6-0
Round 7 ======= 27/5: Arendal - Bryne 1-2 Herd - Tynset 0-1 Tiller - Viking 0-0 28/5: Avaldsnes 2 - Amazon Grimstad 2-0 Frigg Oslo - Vålerenga 2 0-1 Rosenborg 2 - Haugesund 2-3 5/8: Sogndal - Molde 1-1
Round 8 ======= 3/6: Bryne - Sogndal 1-1 Haugesund - Arendal 1-1 Molde - Herd 5-2 Viking - Frigg Oslo 2-1 4/6: Amazon Grimstad - Rosenborg 2 4-0 Tynset - Tiller 0-6 Vålerenga 2 - Avaldsnes 2 2-0
Round 9 ======= 10/6: Arendal - Tynset 4-1 Tiller - Amazon Grimstad 2-1 11/6: Avaldsnes 2 - Molde 3-2 Frigg Oslo - Haugesund 0-0 Herd - Bryne 0-0 Rosenborg 2 - Viking 0-1 Sogndal - Vålerenga 2 1-2
Round 10 ======== 17/6: Amazon Grimstad - Arendal 1-0 Frigg Oslo - Sogndal 2-0 18/6: Molde - Rosenborg 2 4-0 Tynset - Bryne 0-1 Viking - Herd 4-1 Vålerenga 2 - Tiller 0-3 19/6: Haugesund - Avaldsnes 2 1-1
Round 11 ======== 24/6: Arendal - Viking 1-2 Bryne - Amazon Grimstad 3-2 Tiller - Sogndal 1-0 25/6: Haugesund - Molde 0-3 Herd - Avaldsnes 2 2-0 Rosenborg 2 - Frigg Oslo 2-3 26/6: Tynset - Vålerenga 2 1-4
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Viking - Tynset 4-0 1/7: Frigg Oslo - Tiller 1-5 Sogndal - Herd 2-0 Vålerenga 2 - Bryne 1-2 2/7: Amazon Grimstad - Haugesund 1-1 Avaldsnes 2 - Rosenborg 2 1-1 Molde - Arendal 4-0
Round 13 ======== 11/8: Bryne - Molde 2-2 12/8: Arendal - Frigg Oslo 3-4 Haugesund - Viking 0-4 13/8: Herd - Vålerenga 2 0-1 Rosenborg 2 - Sogndal 0-2 Tiller - Avaldsnes 2 2-0 13/9: Tynset - Amazon Grimstad 1-0
Round 14 ======== 19/8: Molde - Haugesund 2-0 Viking - Tiller 6-0 20/8: Amazon Grimstad - Bryne 1-0 Avaldsnes 2 - Herd 1-1 Frigg Oslo - Rosenborg 2 0-1 Sogndal - Arendal 1-2 Vålerenga 2 - Tynset 2-0
Round 15 ======== 26/8: Molde - Viking 2-0 Tynset - Sogndal 1-2 27/8: Arendal - Avaldsnes 2 1-0 Bryne - Herd 4-1 Haugesund - Vålerenga 2 1-2 Rosenborg 2 - Amazon Grimstad 1-0 Tiller - Frigg Oslo 1-1
Round 16 ======== 2/9: Tiller - Tynset 3-0 3/9: Avaldsnes 2 - Bryne 1-0 Frigg Oslo - Molde 1-3 Herd - Amazon Grimstad 2-0 Sogndal - Haugesund 3-1 Viking - Arendal 3-0 Vålerenga 2 - Rosenborg 2 5-0
Round 17 ======== 9/9: Amazon Grimstad - Sogndal 0-0 Tynset - Viking 0-4 10/9: Arendal - Herd 0-0 Bryne - Tiller 0-0 Haugesund - Frigg Oslo 2-1 Molde - Vålerenga 2 2-1 Rosenborg 2 - Avaldsnes 2 3-1
Round 18 ======== 16/9: Bryne - Arendal 3-0 Tiller - Molde 3-0 Viking - Amazon Grimstad 3-0 17/9: Avaldsnes 2 - Tynset 0-3 Herd - Haugesund 0-0 Sogndal - Rosenborg 2 0-1 18/9: Vålerenga 2 - Frigg Oslo 1-3
Round 19 ======== 23/9: Molde - Sogndal 2-1 Tynset - Herd 4-1 Vålerenga 2 - Viking 0-5 24/9: Amazon Grimstad - Tiller 0-0 Frigg Oslo - Avaldsnes 2 5-0 Haugesund - Bryne 0-0 Rosenborg 2 - Arendal 6-1
Round 20 ======== 30/9: Arendal - Amazon Grimstad 1-1 Bryne - Tynset 3-0 Herd - Molde 1-5 1/10: Avaldsnes 2 - Haugesund 0-2 Sogndal - Frigg Oslo 3-3 Tiller - Vålerenga 2 5-0 Viking - Rosenborg 2 4-1
Round 21 ======== 7/10: Frigg Oslo - Viking Haugesund - Tiller Molde - Bryne Tynset - Arendal 8/10: Amazon Grimstad - Avaldsnes 2 Rosenborg 2 - Herd Vålerenga 2 - Sogndal
Round 22 ======== 14/10: Amazon Grimstad - Tynset Viking - Haugesund 15/10: Arendal - Molde Avaldsnes 2 - Vålerenga 2 Bryne - Rosenborg 2 Herd - Frigg Oslo Sogndal - Tiller
Round 23 ======== 21/10: Frigg Oslo - Bryne Haugesund - Amazon Grimstad Sogndal - Viking 22/10: Molde - Avaldsnes 2 Rosenborg 2 - Tynset Tiller - Arendal Vålerenga 2 - Herd
Round 24 ======== 28/10: Amazon Grimstad - Frigg Oslo Bryne - Viking Herd - Sogndal 29/10: Arendal - Vålerenga 2 Avaldsnes 2 - Tiller Rosenborg 2 - Molde Tynset - Haugesund
Round 25 ======== 5/11: Frigg Oslo - Arendal Haugesund - Rosenborg 2 Molde - Tynset Sogndal - Bryne Tiller - Herd Viking - Avaldsnes 2 Vålerenga 2 - Amazon Grimstad
Round 26 ======== 12/11: Amazon Grimstad - Molde Arendal - Haugesund Avaldsnes 2 - Sogndal Bryne - Vålerenga 2 Herd - Viking Rosenborg 2 - Tiller Tynset - Frigg Oslo Viking 20 17 2 1 59-10 53 --------------------------------------- Molde 20 15 3 2 52-22 48 Bryne 20 11 6 3 31-14 39 Tiller 20 11 4 5 40-18 37 Vålerenga 2 20 10 0 10 27-37 30 Frigg Oslo 20 7 4 9 38-37 25 Rosenborg 2 20 7 4 9 29-35 25 Sogndal FK 20 6 6 8 25-24 24 Haugesund 20 6 6 8 23-29 24 Arendal Fotball 20 6 4 10 21-32 22 Avaldsnes 2 20 5 4 11 19-35 19 --------------------------------------- Amazon Grimstad 20 4 5 11 15-26 17 Herd 20 3 7 10 16-39 16 Tynset 20 4 1 15 19-56 13


© Copyright 2008 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 1. oktober 2023