Women third division 2023


Group Østfold/Akershus/Oslo/Indre Østland, 1

Røa 2
Ullensaker/Kisa
HSIL/Grorud (ex Høybråten/Stovner)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Storhamar
Ottestad
Lillehammer KFK
Ås
Skeid

Group Østfold/Akershus/Oslo/Indre Østland, 2

Øvrevoll/Hosle 2
Bærums Verk Hauger
Kolbotn 2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Raufoss
Fredrikstad
Lillestrøm
Brumunddal

Group Buskerud/Vestfold/Telemark/Agder

Sandefjord Fotball
---------------------------------------
Stathelle/Omegn
Runar
Eik-Tønsberg
Hønefoss BK 2
Snøgg
Skarphedin
Start (ex Gimletroll)
Randesund
Strømsgodset
---------------------------------------
Lyngdal
Hei

Group Rogaland

Klepp 2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Staal Jørpeland
Vidar
Hinna
Viking 2
Egersund
Lura
Havdur
Randaberg
Djerv 1919
---------------------------------------
Bryne 2
Stegaberg

Group Hordaland

Arna-Bjørnar 2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bjarg
Bremnes
Fana
Fyllingsdalen 2
Loddefjord
Lyngbø
Os
Sotra
Stord IL
Voss
Åsane 2

Group Sogn og Fjordane

(unconfirmed)

Group Sunnmøre

(unconfirmed)

Hødd
Volda
Blindheim

Group Nordmøre og Romsdal

(unconfirmed)

Træff

Group Trøndelag

Nardo
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Steinkjer
Tiller 2
Utleira
Malvik
Strindheim
Ranheim
Vestbyen
Gimse
Verdal
---------------------------------------
Levanger
Charlottenlund

Group Nordland

(unconfirmed)

Grand Bodø 2
Halsøy
Innstranda
Sandnessjøen
Brønnøysund?

Group Hålogaland

(unconfirmed)

Medkila 2
Harstad Damefotb.
Sortland
Kilkameratene?

Group Troms

(unconfirmed)

TIL 2020 2
Senja/Finnsnes
Skarp
Tromsdalen?

Group Finnmark

(unconfirmed)

Polarstjernen
Bossekop/Alta
Hammerfest Stein?


Play-off Østfold/Akershus/Oslo/Indre Østland ============================================ Winner to WSecond 2nd place to Play-off Play-out Østfold/Akershus/Oslo/Indre Østland ============================================ Play-off Rogaland/Hordaland/Sogn og Fjordane ============================================ Winner to WSecond 2nd place to Play-off Play-off Sunnmøre/Nordmøre og Romsdal/Trøndelag =============================================== Winner to WSecond 2nd place to Play-off Play-off Nordland/Hålogaland/Troms/Finnmark =========================================== Winner to WSecond Play-off ======== Winner to WSecond


© Copyright 2008 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 23. januar 2023