Second division 2024, group 1



Current table
Round 1 ======= 6/4: Brattvåg - Kvik Halden Eik Tønsberg 871 - Hødd Jerv - Ørn-Horten Vard Haugesund - Arendal Sotra - Notodden 7/4: Flekkerøy - Lysekloster 8/4: Brann 2 - Viking 2
Round 2 ======= 13/4: Arendal - Flekkerøy Kvik Halden - Sotra Lysekloster - Vard Haugesund Notodden - Eik Tønsberg 871 Ørn-Horten - Brattvåg 15/4: Hødd - Brann 2 Viking 2 - Jerv
Round 3 ======= 20/4: Brattvåg - Notodden Flekkerøy - Kvik Halden Lysekloster - Arendal Vard Haugesund - Sotra 21/4: Jerv - Hødd 22/4: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Viking 2 Ørn-Horten - Brann 2
Round 4 ======= 27/4: Sotra - Jerv 28/4: Arendal - Ørn-Horten Hødd - Flekkerøy Kvik Halden - Vard Haugesund Notodden - Lysekloster 29/4: Brann 2 - Eik Tønsberg 871 Viking 2 - Brattvåg
Round 5 ======= 4/5: Brattvåg - Arendal Eik Tønsberg 871 - Sotra Lysekloster - Kvik Halden Vard Haugesund - Notodden Ørn-Horten - Hødd 5/5: Jerv - Brann 2 6/5: Flekkerøy - Viking 2
Round 6 ======= 11/5: Arendal - Kvik Halden Eik Tønsberg 871 - Jerv Notodden - Flekkerøy Sotra - Lysekloster 12/5: Hødd - Vard Haugesund 13/5: Brann 2 - Brattvåg Viking 2 - Ørn-Horten
Round 7 ======= 16/5: Arendal - Jerv Ørn-Horten - Eik Tønsberg 871 20/5: Brattvåg - Hødd Flekkerøy - Sotra Kvik Halden - Notodden 21/5: Lysekloster - Brann 2 Vard Haugesund - Viking 2
Round 8 ======= 25/5: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Brattvåg Hødd - Kvik Halden Jerv - Flekkerøy Notodden - Ørn-Horten 26/5: Sotra - Arendal 27/5: Brann 2 - Vard Haugesund Viking 2 - Lysekloster
Round 9 ======= 1/6: Arendal - Notodden Lysekloster - Hødd Vard Haugesund - Eik Tønsberg 871 2/6: Brattvåg - Jerv Flekkerøy - Ørn-Horten Kvik Halden - Brann 2 3/6: Sotra - Viking 2
Round 10 ======== 8/6: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Flekkerøy Jerv - Kvik Halden Brann 2 - Sotra 9/6: Brattvåg - Vard Haugesund Hødd - Arendal Viking 2 - Notodden Ørn-Horten - Lysekloster
Round 11 ======== 15/6: Arendal - Viking 2 Kvik Halden - Eik Tønsberg 871 Notodden - Hødd Vard Haugesund - Jerv Sotra - Ørn-Horten 16/6: Flekkerøy - Brann 2 Lysekloster - Brattvåg
Round 12 ======== 22/6: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Arendal Brann 2 - Notodden 23/6: Brattvåg - Flekkerøy Hødd - Sotra Jerv - Lysekloster Viking 2 - Kvik Halden Ørn-Horten - Vard Haugesund
Round 13 ======== 29/6: Kvik Halden - Ørn-Horten Lysekloster - Eik Tønsberg 871 Notodden - Jerv Vard Haugesund - Flekkerøy 30/6: Arendal - Brann 2 Sotra - Brattvåg 1/7: Hødd - Viking 2
Round 14 ======== 6/7: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Notodden Ørn-Horten - Arendal 7/7: Brattvåg - Lysekloster Flekkerøy - Hødd Jerv - Sotra 8/7: Brann 2 - Kvik Halden Viking 2 - Vard Haugesund
Round 15 ======== 13/7: Hødd - Eik Tønsberg 871 Kvik Halden - Flekkerøy Lysekloster - Ørn-Horten Notodden - Arendal 14/7: Vard Haugesund - Brattvåg Sotra - Brann 2 15/7: Jerv - Viking 2
Round 16 ======== 10/8: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Kvik Halden Brann 2 - Jerv 11/8: Arendal - Lysekloster Brattvåg - Sotra Flekkerøy - Vard Haugesund Ørn-Horten - Notodden 12/8: Viking 2 - Hødd
Round 17 ======== 16/8: Vard Haugesund - Ørn-Horten 17/8: Jerv - Brattvåg Sotra - Eik Tønsberg 871 18/8: Hødd - Lysekloster Kvik Halden - Arendal 19/8: Notodden - Viking 2 Brann 2 - Flekkerøy
Round 18 ======== 24/8: Flekkerøy - Jerv Lysekloster - Notodden Ørn-Horten - Kvik Halden 25/8: Arendal - Hødd Eik Tønsberg 871 - Vard Haugesund 26/8: Brattvåg - Brann 2 Viking 2 - Sotra
Round 19 ======== 31/8: Jerv - Eik Tønsberg 871 Notodden - Brattvåg Vard Haugesund - Lysekloster 1/9: Hødd - Ørn-Horten Sotra - Flekkerøy 2/9: Kvik Halden - Viking 2 Brann 2 - Arendal
Round 20 ======== 7/9: Lysekloster - Jerv Notodden - Kvik Halden Ørn-Horten - Viking 2 8/9: Arendal - Sotra Eik Tønsberg 871 - Brann 2 Flekkerøy - Brattvåg Vard Haugesund - Hødd
Round 21 ======== 14/9: Brattvåg - Eik Tønsberg 871 Hødd - Notodden Jerv - Arendal Sotra - Vard Haugesund 15/9: Kvik Halden - Lysekloster 16/9: Brann 2 - Ørn-Horten Viking 2 - Flekkerøy
Round 22 ======== 21/9: Flekkerøy - Eik Tønsberg 871 Notodden - Sotra Ørn-Horten - Jerv 21/9: Arendal - Brattvåg Kvik Halden - Hødd 23/9: Lysekloster - Viking 2 Vard Haugesund - Brann 2
Round 23 ======== 28/9: Flekkerøy - Notodden Jerv - Vard Haugesund Sotra - Kvik Halden 29/9: Brattvåg - Ørn-Horten Eik Tønsberg 871 - Lysekloster 30/9: Brann 2 - Hødd Viking 2 - Arendal
Round 24 ======== 5/10: Arendal - Vard Haugesund Kvik Halden - Brattvåg 6/10: Hødd - Jerv Lysekloster - Flekkerøy Notodden - Brann 2 Ørn-Horten - Sotra 7/10: Viking 2 - Eik Tønsberg 871
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Brattvåg - Viking 2 Eik Tønsberg 871 - Ørn-Horten Flekkerøy - Arendal Jerv - Notodden Vard Haugesund - Kvik Halden Sotra - Hødd Brann 2 - Lysekloster
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Arendal - Eik Tønsberg 871 Hødd - Brattvåg Kvik Halden - Jerv Lysekloster - Sotra Notodden - Vard Haugesund Viking 2 - Brann 2 Ørn-Horten - Flekkerøy
Arendal Fotball --------------------------------------- Brann 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Brattvåg Eik Tønsberg 871 Flekkerøy Hødd Jerv Kvik Halden Lysekloster Notodden Sotra --------------------------------------- Vard Haugesund Viking 2 Ørn-Horten
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 18. januar 2024