Second division 2024, group 1



Current table
Round 1 ======= 6/4: Brattvåg - Kvik Halden 6-1 Eik Tønsberg 871 - Hødd 1-1 Jerv - Ørn-Horten 1-0 Vard Haugesund - Arendal 0-1 Sotra - Notodden 2-1 7/4: Flekkerøy - Lysekloster 2-1 8/4: Brann 2 - Viking 2 1-3
Round 2 ======= 13/4: Lysekloster - Vard Haugesund 1-3 Ørn-Horten - Brattvåg 2-0 14/4: Arendal - Flekkerøy 2-1 Kvik Halden - Sotra 0-0 Notodden - Eik Tønsberg 871 0-0 15/4: Hødd - Brann 2 2-3 Viking 2 - Jerv 2-1
Round 3 ======= 20/4: Brattvåg - Notodden 2-0 Flekkerøy - Kvik Halden 2-2 Lysekloster - Arendal 2-1 Vard Haugesund - Sotra 1-1 21/4: Jerv - Hødd 2-1 22/4: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Viking 2 4-3 Ørn-Horten - Brann 2 2-3
Round 4 ======= 27/4: Sotra - Jerv 0-2 28/4: Arendal - Ørn-Horten 1-0 Hødd - Flekkerøy 3-0 Kvik Halden - Vard Haugesund 1-3 Notodden - Lysekloster 1-1 29/4: Brann 2 - Eik Tønsberg 871 3-4 Viking 2 - Brattvåg 3-2
Round 5 ======= 4/5: Lysekloster - Kvik Halden 5-0 Vard Haugesund - Notodden 3-1 Ørn-Horten - Hødd 3-2 5/5: Jerv - Brann 2 2-1 Brattvåg - Arendal 3-2 Eik Tønsberg 871 - Sotra 1-0 6/5: Flekkerøy - Viking 2 0-1
Round 6 ======= 11/5: Arendal - Kvik Halden 2-1 Eik Tønsberg 871 - Jerv 3-2 Notodden - Flekkerøy 0-1 Sotra - Lysekloster 1-2 12/5: Hødd - Vard Haugesund 2-1 13/5: Brann 2 - Brattvåg 4-3 Viking 2 - Ørn-Horten 4-0
Round 7 ======= 16/5: Arendal - Jerv 3-3 Ørn-Horten - Eik Tønsberg 871 3-2 20/5: Brattvåg - Hødd 0-2 Flekkerøy - Sotra 0-3 Kvik Halden - Notodden 2-3 21/5: Lysekloster - Brann 2 4-3 Vard Haugesund - Viking 2 1-1
Round 8 ======= 25/5: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Brattvåg 2-2 Hødd - Kvik Halden 1-0 Jerv - Flekkerøy 2-1 Notodden - Ørn-Horten 2-2 26/5: Sotra - Arendal 2-1 27/5: Brann 2 - Vard Haugesund 7-3 Viking 2 - Lysekloster 5-1
Round 9 ======= 1/6: Arendal - Notodden 1-2 Lysekloster - Hødd 0-1 Vard Haugesund - Eik Tønsberg 871 0-1 2/6: Brattvåg - Jerv 3-4 Flekkerøy - Ørn-Horten 0-0 Kvik Halden - Brann 2 0-0 Sotra - Viking 2 1-1
Round 10 ======== 8/6: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Flekkerøy 2-1 Brann 2 - Sotra 1-1 9/6: Brattvåg - Vard Haugesund 2-0 Hødd - Arendal 2-1 Viking 2 - Notodden 2-3 Ørn-Horten - Lysekloster 0-2 28/8: Jerv - Kvik Halden
Round 11 ======== 15/6: Arendal - Viking 2 2-1 Kvik Halden - Eik Tønsberg 871 0-2 Notodden - Hødd 0-4 Vard Haugesund - Jerv 1-1 Sotra - Ørn-Horten 2-0 16/6: Flekkerøy - Brann 2 3-3 Lysekloster - Brattvåg 4-3
Round 12 ======== 22/6: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Arendal 1-1 Brann 2 - Notodden 1-2 23/6: Brattvåg - Flekkerøy 2-1 Hødd - Sotra 1-0 Jerv - Lysekloster 3-1 Viking 2 - Kvik Halden 3-3 Ørn-Horten - Vard Haugesund 0-2
Round 13 ======== 29/6: Kvik Halden - Ørn-Horten Lysekloster - Eik Tønsberg 871 Notodden - Jerv Vard Haugesund - Flekkerøy 30/6: Arendal - Brann 2 Sotra - Brattvåg 1/7: Hødd - Viking 2
Round 14 ======== 6/7: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Notodden Ørn-Horten - Arendal 7/7: Brattvåg - Lysekloster Flekkerøy - Hødd Jerv - Sotra 8/7: Brann 2 - Kvik Halden Viking 2 - Vard Haugesund
Round 15 ======== 13/7: Hødd - Eik Tønsberg 871 Kvik Halden - Flekkerøy Lysekloster - Ørn-Horten Notodden - Arendal 14/7: Vard Haugesund - Brattvåg Sotra - Brann 2 15/7: Jerv - Viking 2
Round 16 ======== 10/8: Eik Tønsberg 871 - Kvik Halden Brann 2 - Jerv 11/8: Arendal - Lysekloster Brattvåg - Sotra Flekkerøy - Vard Haugesund Ørn-Horten - Notodden 12/8: Viking 2 - Hødd
Round 17 ======== 16/8: Vard Haugesund - Ørn-Horten 17/8: Jerv - Brattvåg Sotra - Eik Tønsberg 871 18/8: Hødd - Lysekloster Kvik Halden - Arendal 19/8: Notodden - Viking 2 Brann 2 - Flekkerøy
Round 18 ======== 24/8: Flekkerøy - Jerv Lysekloster - Notodden Ørn-Horten - Kvik Halden 25/8: Arendal - Hødd Eik Tønsberg 871 - Vard Haugesund 26/8: Brattvåg - Brann 2 Viking 2 - Sotra
Round 19 ======== 31/8: Jerv - Eik Tønsberg 871 Notodden - Brattvåg Vard Haugesund - Lysekloster 1/9: Hødd - Ørn-Horten Sotra - Flekkerøy 2/9: Kvik Halden - Viking 2 Brann 2 - Arendal
Round 20 ======== 7/9: Lysekloster - Jerv Notodden - Kvik Halden Ørn-Horten - Viking 2 8/9: Arendal - Sotra Eik Tønsberg 871 - Brann 2 Flekkerøy - Brattvåg Vard Haugesund - Hødd
Round 21 ======== 14/9: Brattvåg - Eik Tønsberg 871 Hødd - Notodden Jerv - Arendal Sotra - Vard Haugesund 15/9: Kvik Halden - Lysekloster 16/9: Brann 2 - Ørn-Horten Viking 2 - Flekkerøy
Round 22 ======== 21/9: Flekkerøy - Eik Tønsberg 871 Notodden - Sotra Ørn-Horten - Jerv 21/9: Arendal - Brattvåg Kvik Halden - Hødd 23/9: Lysekloster - Viking 2 Vard Haugesund - Brann 2
Round 23 ======== 28/9: Flekkerøy - Notodden Jerv - Vard Haugesund Sotra - Kvik Halden 29/9: Brattvåg - Ørn-Horten Eik Tønsberg 871 - Lysekloster 30/9: Brann 2 - Hødd Viking 2 - Arendal
Round 24 ======== 5/10: Arendal - Vard Haugesund Kvik Halden - Brattvåg 6/10: Hødd - Jerv Lysekloster - Flekkerøy Notodden - Brann 2 Ørn-Horten - Sotra 7/10: Viking 2 - Eik Tønsberg 871
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Brattvåg - Viking 2 Eik Tønsberg 871 - Ørn-Horten Flekkerøy - Arendal Jerv - Notodden Vard Haugesund - Kvik Halden Sotra - Hødd Brann 2 - Lysekloster
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Arendal - Eik Tønsberg 871 Hødd - Brattvåg Kvik Halden - Jerv Lysekloster - Sotra Notodden - Vard Haugesund Viking 2 - Brann 2 Ørn-Horten - Flekkerøy
Hødd 12 8 1 3 22-11 25 --------------------------------------- Eik Tønsberg 871 12 7 4 1 23-16 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Jerv 11 7 2 2 23-16 23 Viking 2 12 6 3 3 29-19 21 Lysekloster 12 6 1 5 24-23 19 Arendal Fotball 12 5 2 5 18-18 17 Brattvåg 12 5 1 6 28-25 16 Sotra 12 4 4 4 13-11 16 Brann 2 12 4 3 5 30-29 15 Vard Haugesund 12 4 3 5 18-19 15 Notodden 12 4 3 5 15-21 15 --------------------------------------- Ørn-Horten 12 3 2 7 12-21 11 Flekkerøy 12 2 3 7 12-21 9 Kvik Halden 11 0 4 7 10-27 4
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 23. juni 2024