Second division 2018, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Odd 2 - Stabæk 2 3-1 14/4: Raufoss - Elverum 4-0 Fram Larvik - Nybergsund Trysil 2-1 Bærum - Moss 2-0 15/4: Fredrikstad - Asker 1-0 Mjølner - Alta 0-1 Hønefoss - Grorud 1-2
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Moss - Fredrikstad 0-2 Elverum - Bærum 2-0 22/4: Nybergsund Trysil - Raufoss 0-5 Stabæk 2 - Fram Larvik 1-2 Alta - Hønefoss 2-1 Asker - Mjølner 5-1 24/4: Grorud - Odd 2 3-1
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Raufoss - Stabæk 2 3-0 28/4: Elverum - Nybergsund Trysil 1-1 Odd 2 - Alta 2-0 Fram Larvik - Grorud 2-4 Bærum - Fredrikstad 1-1 29/4: Mjølner - Moss 2-1 Hønefoss - Asker 0-2
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Grorud - Raufoss 1-2 Nybergsund Trysil - Bærum 2-1 6/5: Alta - Fram Larvik 3-0 Moss - Hønefoss 4-2 Fredrikstad - Mjølner 0-1 7/5: Stabæk 2 - Elverum 3-3 Asker - Odd 2 2-0
Round 5 ======= 12/5: Elverum - Grorud 4-1 Fram Larvik - Asker 1-0 13/5: Raufoss - Alta 1-0 Bærum - Mjølner 6-0 14/5: Nybergsund Trysil - Stabæk 2 3-1 Odd 2 - Moss 1-6 16/5: Hønefoss - Fredrikstad 1-1
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Grorud - Nybergsund Trysil 2-0 Asker - Raufoss 1-0 Moss - Fram Larvik 2-1 20/5: Mjølner - Hønefoss 2-1 21/5: Alta - Elverum 1-2 22/5: Fredrikstad - Odd 2 2-0 Stabæk 2 - Bærum 1-0
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Raufoss - Moss 1-1 Elverum - Asker 2-1 Fram Larvik - Fredrikstad 1-2 Bærum - Hønefoss 1-2 27/5: Nybergsund Trysil - Alta 1-2 28/5: Odd 2 - Mjølner 1-2 29/5: Stabæk 2 - Grorud 1-3
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Asker - Nybergsund Trysil 6-1 Moss - Elverum 0-1 3/6: Alta - Stabæk 2 6-1 Fredrikstad - Raufoss 1-1 Mjølner - Fram Larvik 4-3 Hønefoss - Odd 2 2-2 Grorud - Bærum 1-2
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Elverum - Fredrikstad 1-1 Nybergsund Trysil - Moss 2-1 Grorud - Alta 0-0 Fram Larvik - Hønefoss 3-2 10/6: Raufoss - Mjølner 1-2 11/6: Stabæk 2 - Asker 0-3 Bærum - Odd 2 0-3
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Asker - Grorud 0-3 17/6: Moss - Stabæk 2 3-1 Fredrikstad - Nybergsund Trysil 6-0 Mjølner - Elverum 1-1 Hønefoss - Raufoss 1-2 Alta - Bærum 0-2 Odd 2 - Fram Larvik 3-2
Round 11 ======== 23/6: Raufoss - Odd 2 Elverum - Hønefoss Grorud - Moss Bærum - Fram Larvik 24/6: Nybergsund Trysil - Mjølner Stabæk 2 - Fredrikstad Alta - Asker
Round 12 ======== 30/6: Moss - Alta Fram Larvik - Raufoss Bærum - Asker 1/7: Fredrikstad - Grorud Hønefoss - Nybergsund Trysil 2/7: Mjølner - Stabæk 2 Odd 2 - Elverum
Round 13 ======== 7/7: Elverum - Fram Larvik Nybergsund Trysil - Odd 2 Stabæk 2 - Hønefoss Grorud - Mjølner Alta - Fredrikstad Asker - Moss Raufoss - Bærum
Round 14 ======== 14/7: Elverum - Raufoss Asker - Fredrikstad Alta - Mjølner Grorud - Hønefoss Stabæk 2 - Odd 2 Nybergsund Trysil - Fram Larvik Moss - Bærum
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Raufoss - Nybergsund Trysil Fram Larvik - Stabæk 2 Odd 2 - Grorud Hønefoss - Alta Mjølner - Asker Fredrikstad - Moss Bærum - Elverum
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Stabæk 2 - Raufoss Nybergsund Trysil - Elverum Moss - Mjølner Asker - Hønefoss Alta - Odd 2 Grorud - Fram Larvik Fredrikstad - Bærum
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Elverum - Stabæk 2 Raufoss - Grorud Fram Larvik - Alta Odd 2 - Asker Hønefoss - Moss Mjølner - Fredrikstad Bærum - Nybergsund Trysil
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Alta - Raufoss Grorud - Elverum Stabæk 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Fredrikstad - Hønefoss Moss - Odd 2 Asker - Fram Larvik Mjølner - Bærum
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Nybergsund Trysil - Grorud Elverum - Alta Raufoss - Asker Fram Larvik - Moss Odd 2 - Fredrikstad Hønefoss - Mjølner Bærum - Stabæk 2
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Moss - Raufoss Asker - Elverum Alta - Nybergsund Trysil Grorud - Stabæk 2 Mjølner - Odd 2 Fredrikstad - Fram Larvik Hønefoss - Bærum
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Stabæk 2 - Alta Nybergsund Trysil - Asker Elverum - Moss Raufoss - Fredrikstad Fram Larvik - Mjølner Odd 2 - Hønefoss Bærum - Grorud
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Mjølner - Raufoss Fredrikstad - Elverum Moss - Nybergsund Trysil Asker - Stabæk 2 Alta - Grorud Hønefoss - Fram Larvik Odd 2 - Bærum
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Grorud - Asker Stabæk 2 - Moss Nybergsund Trysil - Fredrikstad Elverum - Mjølner Raufoss - Hønefoss Fram Larvik - Odd 2 Bærum - Alta
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Odd 2 - Raufoss Hønefoss - Elverum Mjølner - Nybergsund Trysil Fredrikstad - Stabæk 2 Moss - Grorud Asker - Alta Fram Larvik - Bærum
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Alta - Moss Grorud - Fredrikstad Stabæk 2 - Mjølner Nybergsund Trysil - Hønefoss Elverum - Odd 2 Raufoss - Fram Larvik Asker - Bærum
Round 26 ======== 27/10: Fram Larvik - Elverum Odd 2 - Nybergsund Trysil Hønefoss - Stabæk 2 Mjølner - Grorud Fredrikstad - Alta Moss - Asker Bærum - Raufoss
Raufoss 10 6 2 2 20- 7 20 --------------------------------------- Fredrikstad 10 5 4 1 17- 6 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Grorud 10 6 1 3 20-13 19 Elverum 10 5 4 1 17-13 19 Mjølner 10 6 1 3 15-20 19 Asker 10 6 0 4 20- 9 18 Alta 10 5 1 4 15-10 16 Moss 10 4 1 5 18-15 13 Bærum 10 4 1 5 15-12 13 Odd 2 10 4 1 5 16-20 13 Fram Larvik 10 4 0 6 17-22 12 --------------------------------------- Nybergsund Trysil 10 3 1 6 11-27 10 Hønefoss BK 10 1 2 7 13-21 5 Stabæk 2 10 1 1 8 10-29 4
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 17. juni 2018