Second division 2019, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Arendal - Stjørdals/Blink 0-4 Byåsen - Brattvåg 4-2 Egersund - Bryne 1-1 Levanger - Moss 0-2 Nardo - Vidar 1-1 Sola - Kvik Halden 2-2 14/4: Fredrikstad - Hødd 1-1
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Brattvåg - Arendal 2-1 Bryne - Sola 1-0 Hødd - Byåsen 5-0 Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad 1-0 Moss - Nardo 1-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Levanger 4-0 Vidar - Egersund 1-2
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Byåsen - Stjørdals/Blink 1-2 Sola - Brattvåg 2-1 28/4: Arendal - Hødd 1-1 Egersund - Moss 0-1 6/6: Fredrikstad - Vidar 2-2 Nardo - Bryne 3-2 21/8: Levanger - Kvik Halden 0-3
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Fredrikstad - Arendal 5-3 Stjørdals/Blink - Brattvåg 1-1 Egersund - Nardo 3-0 5/5: Bryne - Levanger 2-0 Hødd - Kvik Halden 1-1 Moss - Sola 2-0 Vidar - Byåsen 4-1
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Arendal - Moss 3-0 Byåsen - Fredrikstad 0-1 Sola - Nardo 2-3 12/5: Brattvåg - Vidar 0-2 Kvik Halden - Bryne 2-0 Levanger - Egersund 2-0 Stjørdals/Blink - Hødd 4-0
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Fredrikstad - Stjørdals/Blink 1-0 Hødd - Brattvåg 1-2 Moss - Kvik Halden 1-4 Vidar - Arendal 0-1 18/5: Egersund - Sola 4-0 Nardo - Levanger 1-1 19/5: Bryne - Byåsen 2-2
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Byåsen - Nardo 1-1 Brattvåg - Fredrikstad 3-2 26/5: Arendal - Bryne 2-1 Hødd - Moss 4-2 Kvik Halden - Egersund 2-1 Levanger - Sola 3-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Vidar 3-0
Round 8 ======= 1/6: Moss - Fredrikstad 0-3 Nardo - Kvik Halden 2-0 2/6: Bryne - Brattvåg 1-1 Egersund - Arendal 2-2 Levanger - Byåsen 1-2 Sola - Stjørdals/Blink 1-1 Vidar - Hødd 0-1
Round 9 ======= 10/6: Arendal - Levanger 2-0 Byåsen - Moss 1-2 Brattvåg - Egersund 2-2 Fredrikstad - Sola 5-1 Hødd - Nardo 4-0 Kvik Halden - Vidar 1-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Bryne 2-0
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Levanger - Fredrikstad 0-2 Nardo - Stjørdals/Blink 0-0 Egersund - Hødd 5-1 16/6: Bryne - Vidar 2-1 Kvik Halden - Arendal 2-1 Moss - Brattvåg 2-1 Sola - Byåsen 1-0
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Byåsen - Kvik Halden 1-6 Brattvåg - Levanger 1-2 Vidar - Moss 1-1 23/6: Arendal - Nardo 4-0 Fredrikstad - Bryne 3-1 Hødd - Sola 3-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Egersund 2-2
Round 12 ======== 29/6: Egersund - Byåsen 5-0 Kvik Halden - Brattvåg 2-1 Moss - Stjørdals/Blink 1-3 Nardo - Fredrikstad 0-1 Sola - Arendal 0-2 30/6: Bryne - Hødd 1-1 Levanger - Vidar 2-1
Round 13 ======== 6/7: Brattvåg - Nardo 1-0 Stjørdals/Blink - Kvik Halden 3-1 7/7: Arendal - Byåsen 2-0 Fredrikstad - Egersund 1-1 Hødd - Levanger 0-2 Moss - Bryne 2-3 Vidar - Sola 1-2
Round 14 ======== 12/7: Levanger - Arendal 4-3 13/7: Egersund - Brattvåg 5-0 Kvik Halden - Hødd 7-1 Nardo - Moss 4-0 Sola - Fredrikstad 1-2 14/7: Byåsen - Vidar 2-2 Bryne - Stjørdals/Blink 1-1
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Brattvåg - Hødd 2-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Nardo 1-0 Vidar - Bryne 1-0 11/8: Arendal - Kvik Halden 0-1 Fredrikstad - Byåsen 0-0 Moss - Egersund 6-2 Sola - Levanger 1-2
Round 16 ======== 17/8: Egersund - Vidar 4-0 Levanger - Brattvåg 2-0 18/8: Byåsen - Sola 0-2 Bryne - Fredrikstad 1-2 Hødd - Stjørdals/Blink 2-3 Kvik Halden - Moss 1-1 Nardo - Arendal 2-0
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Sola - Bryne 0-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Byåsen 5-1 Vidar - Nardo 1-3 25/8: Arendal - Egersund 1-2 Brattvåg - Kvik Halden 1-2 Fredrikstad - Levanger 3-0 Moss - Hødd 2-1
Round 18 ======== 31/8: Byåsen - Levanger 1-3 Brattvåg - Moss 2-2 Egersund - Fredrikstad 1-0 1/9: Bryne - Arendal 2-1 Hødd - Vidar 3-1 Kvik Halden - Stjørdals/Blink 1-1 Nardo - Sola 1-4
Round 19 ======== 5/9: Sola - Egersund 2-5 7/9: Stjørdals/Blink - Moss 3-1 Vidar - Brattvåg 2-2 8/9: Byåsen - Arendal 2-7 Bryne - Kvik Halden 3-4 Fredrikstad - Nardo 3-0 Levanger - Hødd 1-2
Round 20 ======== 14/9: Nardo - Byåsen 2-1 15/9: Arendal - Fredrikstad 2-1 Brattvåg - Stjørdals/Blink 0-3 Egersund - Levanger 1-3 Hødd - Bryne 2-1 Kvik Halden - Sola 4-0 Moss - Vidar 2-1
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Levanger - Nardo Vidar - Kvik Halden 22/9: Byåsen - Egersund Bryne - Moss Fredrikstad - Brattvåg Sola - Hødd Stjørdals/Blink - Arendal
Round 22 ======== 28/9: Brattvåg - Bryne Kvik Halden - Levanger Moss - Byåsen 29/9: Arendal - Sola Hødd - Fredrikstad Nardo - Egersund Vidar - Stjørdals/Blink
Round 23 ======== 3/10: Sola - Vidar 5/10: Levanger - Stjørdals/Blink 6/10: Arendal - Brattvåg Byåsen - Bryne Egersund - Kvik Halden Fredrikstad - Moss Nardo - Hødd
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Kvik Halden - Byåsen Moss - Arendal 13/10: Brattvåg - Sola Bryne - Nardo Hødd - Egersund Stjørdals/Blink - Fredrikstad Vidar - Levanger
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Arendal - Vidar Byåsen - Hødd Egersund - Stjørdals/Blink Fredrikstad - Kvik Halden Levanger - Bryne Nardo - Brattvåg Sola - Moss
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Brattvåg - Byåsen Bryne - Egersund Hødd - Arendal Kvik Halden - Nardo Moss - Levanger Stjørdals/Blink - Sola Vidar - Fredrikstad
Stjørdals/Blink 20 13 6 1 46-14 45 --------------------------------------- Kvik Halden 20 13 4 3 47-22 43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Fredrikstad 20 12 4 4 38-18 40 Egersund 20 10 5 5 48-27 35 Levanger 20 10 1 9 28-32 31 Arendal Fotball 20 9 2 9 38-31 29 Hødd 20 8 4 8 35-37 28 Nardo 20 8 4 8 25-31 28 Moss 20 8 3 9 31-39 27 Bryne 20 6 5 9 27-31 23 Brattvåg 20 5 5 10 25-39 20 --------------------------------------- Vidar 20 4 5 11 24-35 17 Sola 20 5 2 13 23-44 17 Byåsen 20 2 4 14 20-55 10
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 15. september 2019