Second division 2020, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Tromsdalen - Alta Fløya - Senja Eidsvold Turn - Moss Fredrikstad - Vålerenga 2 Brattvåg - Skeid Kjelsås - Kvik Halden Florø - Hødd
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Alta - Brattvåg Senja - Eidsvold Turn Moss - Tromsdalen Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad Vålerenga 2 - Fløya Hødd - Kjelsås Skeid - Florø
Round 3 ======= 25/4: Tromsdalen - Hødd Fløya - Moss Eidsvold Turn - Alta Fredrikstad - Skeid Brattvåg - Kvik Halden Kjelsås - Senja Florø - Vålerenga 2
Round 4 ======= 2/5: Alta - Kjelsås Senja - Brattvåg Moss - Hødd Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen Vålerenga 2 - Eidsvold Turn Florø - Fredrikstad Skeid - Fløya
Round 5 ======= 9/5: Tromsdalen - Skeid Fløya - Florø Eidsvold Turn - Kvik Halden Moss - Alta Hødd - Senja Brattvåg - Fredrikstad Kjelsås - Vålerenga 2
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Alta - Fløya Senja - Tromsdalen Fredrikstad - Kjelsås Kvik Halden - Moss Vålerenga 2 - Hødd Florø - Brattvåg Skeid - Eidsvold Turn
Round 7 ======= 23/5: Tromsdalen - Kjelsås Fløya - Fredrikstad Eidsvold Turn - Florø Moss - Senja Hødd - Kvik Halden Brattvåg - Vålerenga 2 Skeid - Alta
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Alta - Hødd Fredrikstad - Eidsvold Turn Kvik Halden - Senja Vålerenga 2 - Moss Brattvåg - Fløya Kjelsås - Skeid Florø - Tromsdalen
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Senja - Alta Tromsdalen - Brattvåg Fløya - Kvik Halden Eidsvold Turn - Kjelsås Moss - Florø Hødd - Fredrikstad Skeid - Vålerenga 2
Round 10 ======== 13/6: Fløya - Eidsvold Turn Fredrikstad - Tromsdalen Kvik Halden - Skeid Vålerenga 2 - Alta Brattvåg - Hødd Kjelsås - Moss Florø - Senja
Round 11 ======== 20/6: Alta - Kvik Halden Senja - Vålerenga 2 Tromsdalen - Fløya Eidsvold Turn - Brattvåg Moss - Fredrikstad Hødd - Skeid Kjelsås - Florø
Round 12 ======== 27/6: Fløya - Hødd Eidsvold Turn - Tromsdalen Fredrikstad - Senja Vålerenga 2 - Kvik Halden Brattvåg - Kjelsås Florø - Alta Skeid - Moss
Round 13 ======== 4/7: Alta - Fredrikstad Senja - Skeid Tromsdalen - Vålerenga 2 Moss - Brattvåg Kvik Halden - Florø Hødd - Eidsvold Turn Kjelsås - Fløya
Round 14 ======== 11/7: Fløya - Alta Eidsvold Turn - Senja Fredrikstad - Hødd Vålerenga 2 - Kjelsås Brattvåg - Tromsdalen Florø - Moss Skeid - Kvik Halden
Round 15 ======== 18/7: Alta - Skeid Senja - Fløya Tromsdalen - Fredrikstad Moss - Vålerenga 2 Kvik Halden - Brattvåg Hødd - Florø Kjelsås - Eidsvold Turn
Round 16 ======== 15/8: Alta - Moss Fløya - Tromsdalen Fredrikstad - Kvik Halden Vålerenga 2 - Senja Brattvåg - Eidsvold Turn Florø - Kjelsås Skeid - Hødd
Round 17 ======== 22/8: Senja - Florø Eidsvold Turn - Fredrikstad Moss - Fløya Kvik Halden - Alta Vålerenga 2 - Skeid Hødd - Tromsdalen Kjelsås - Brattvåg
Round 18 ======== 29/8: Alta - Vålerenga 2 Tromsdalen - Moss Fløya - Kjelsås Fredrikstad - Brattvåg Kvik Halden - Hødd Florø - Eidsvold Turn Skeid - Senja
Round 19 ======== 5/9: Senja - Kvik Halden Eidsvold Turn - Fløya Moss - Skeid Vålerenga 2 - Tromsdalen Hødd - Alta Brattvåg - Florø Kjelsås - Fredrikstad
Round 20 ======== 12/9: Alta - Senja Tromsdalen - Eidsvold Turn Fløya - Brattvåg Fredrikstad - Florø Kvik Halden - Vålerenga 2 Hødd - Moss Skeid - Kjelsås
Round 21 ======== 19/9: Senja - Hødd Eidsvold Turn - Skeid Moss - Kvik Halden Vålerenga 2 - Fredrikstad Brattvåg - Alta Kjelsås - Tromsdalen Florø - Fløya
Round 22 ======== 26/9: Alta - Eidsvold Turn Senja - Moss Tromsdalen - Florø Fredrikstad - Fløya Kvik Halden - Kjelsås Hødd - Vålerenga 2 Skeid - Brattvåg
Round 23 ======== 3/10: Tromsdalen - Kvik Halden Fløya - Vålerenga 2 Eidsvold Turn - Hødd Fredrikstad - Moss Brattvåg - Senja Kjelsås - Alta Florø - Skeid
Round 24 ======== 10/10: Alta - Florø Senja - Fredrikstad Moss - Kjelsås Kvik Halden - Eidsvold Turn Vålerenga 2 - Brattvåg Hødd - Fløya Skeid - Tromsdalen
Round 25 ======== 17/10: Tromsdalen - Senja Fløya - Skeid Eidsvold Turn - Vålerenga 2 Fredrikstad - Alta Brattvåg - Moss Kjelsås - Hødd Florø - Kvik Halden
Round 26 ======== 24/10: Alta - Tromsdalen Senja - Kjelsås Moss - Eidsvold Turn Kvik Halden - Fløya Vålerenga 2 - Florø Hødd - Brattvåg Skeid - Fredrikstad
Alta --------------------------------------- Senja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Tromsdalen Fløya Eidsvold Turn Moss Fredrikstad Kvik Halden Vålerenga 2 Hødd Brattvåg --------------------------------------- Kjelsås Florø Skeid
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 22. desember 2019