Second division 2021, group 1


Current table
Round 1 ======= 10/4: Asker - Eidsvold Turn Alta - Hødd Senja - Tromsdalen Brattvåg - Bærum Florø - Kvik Halden 11/4: Vålerenga 2 - Moss Fløya - Kongsvinger
Round 2 ======= 17/4: Kongsvinger - Asker Moss - Alta Kvik Halden - Brattvåg Eidsvold Turn - Florø 18/4: Bærum - Senja Tromsdalen - Vålerenga 2 Hødd - Fløya
Round 3 ======= 1/5: Fløya - Kvik Halden Brattvåg - Tromsdalen Florø - Kongsvinger 2/5: Vålerenga 2 - Eidsvold Turn Asker - Hødd Alta - Bærum Senja - Moss
Round 4 ======= 8/5: Eidsvold Turn - Alta Hødd - Florø 9/5: Kongsvinger - Kvik Halden Moss - Brattvåg Bærum - Fløya Tromsdalen - Asker 10/5: Vålerenga 2 - Senja
Round 5 ======= 15/5: Fløya - Senja 16/5: Kongsvinger - Eidsvold Turn Kvik Halden - Moss Asker - Bærum Alta - Tromsdalen Brattvåg - Hødd 18/5: Florø - Vålerenga 2
Round 6 ======= 23/5: Brattvåg - Kongsvinger 24/5: Moss - Eidsvold Turn Bærum - Florø Senja - Alta Hødd - Kvik Halden 25/5: Vålerenga 2 - Asker Tromsdalen - Fløya
Round 7 ======= 29/5: Kvik Halden - Bærum Fløya - Moss Florø - Senja 30/5: Kongsvinger - Hødd Eidsvold Turn - Tromsdalen Asker - Brattvåg 31/5: Alta - Vålerenga 2
Round 8 ======= 5/6: Moss - Florø Vålerenga 2 - Hødd Bærum - Kongsvinger 6/6: Alta - Asker Tromsdalen - Kvik Halden Senja - Eidsvold Turn Brattvåg - Fløya
Round 9 ======= 12/6: Kongsvinger - Moss Kvik Halden - Vålerenga 2 Eidsvold Turn - Brattvåg Hødd - Bærum 13/6: Asker - Senja Fløya - Alta Florø - Tromsdalen
Round 10 ======== 18/6: Alta - Florø 19/6: Moss - Bærum Eidsvold Turn - Kvik Halden Tromsdalen - Hødd 20/6: Asker - Fløya Senja - Kongsvinger 21/6: Vålerenga 2 - Brattvåg
Round 11 ======== 26/6: Kongsvinger - Vålerenga 2 Kvik Halden - Senja Fløya - Eidsvold Turn Brattvåg - Alta 27/6: Bærum - Tromsdalen Hødd - Moss Florø - Asker
Round 12 ======== 4/7: Eidsvold Turn - Hødd Asker - Moss Alta - Kvik Halden Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger Senja - Brattvåg Florø - Fløya 5/7: Vålerenga 2 - Bærum
Round 13 ======== 10/7: Bærum - Eidsvold Turn Hødd - Senja Brattvåg - Florø 11/7: Kongsvinger - Alta Moss - Tromsdalen Kvik Halden - Asker Fløya - Vålerenga 2
Round 14 ======== 17/7: Eidsvold Turn - Moss Asker - Kongsvinger Alta - Fløya Florø - Hødd 18/7: Tromsdalen - Brattvåg Senja - Bærum 19/7: Vålerenga 2 - Kvik Halden
Round 15 ======== 14/8: Kongsvinger - Florø Kvik Halden - Eidsvold Turn Bærum - Alta 15/8: Moss - Senja Fløya - Asker Hødd - Tromsdalen 16/8: Brattvåg - Vålerenga 2
Round 16 ======== 21/8: Eidsvold Turn - Kongsvinger Alta - Brattvåg Tromsdalen - Bærum Florø - Moss 22/8: Kvik Halden - Hødd Senja - Fløya 23/8: Asker - Vålerenga 2
Round 17 ======== 28/8: Moss - Asker Bærum - Kvik Halden Brattvåg - Senja 29/8: Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen Fløya - Florø Hødd - Eidsvold Turn 30/8: Vålerenga 2 - Alta
Round 18 ======== 4/9: Eidsvold Turn - Bærum Asker - Alta Tromsdalen - Moss Florø - Brattvåg 5/9: Kvik Halden - Fløya Senja - Vålerenga 2 Hødd - Kongsvinger
Round 19 ======== 11/9: Moss - Kvik Halden Alta - Senja Tromsdalen - Eidsvold Turn 12/9: Kongsvinger - Fløya Bærum - Hødd Brattvåg - Asker 13/9: Vålerenga 2 - Florø
Round 20 ======== 18/9: Kvik Halden - Kongsvinger Bærum - Moss Fløya - Tromsdalen Florø - Alta 19/9: Senja - Asker Hødd - Brattvåg 20/9: Eidsvold Turn - Vålerenga 2
Round 21 ======== 25/9: Kongsvinger - Bærum Asker - Florø 26/9: Moss - Hødd Alta - Eidsvold Turn Tromsdalen - Senja Brattvåg - Kvik Halden 27/9: Vålerenga 2 - Fløya
Round 22 ======== 2/10: Moss - Kongsvinger Eidsvold Turn - Asker Senja - Florø Hødd - Alta 3/10: Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen Fløya - Brattvåg 4/10: Bærum - Vålerenga 2
Round 23 ======== 9/10: Senja - Hødd Fløya - Bærum 10/10: Vålerenga 2 - Tromsdalen Asker - Kvik Halden Alta - Kongsvinger Brattvåg - Moss Florø - Eidsvold Turn
Round 24 ======== 16/10: Tromsdalen - Florø 17/10: Kongsvinger - Senja Moss - Vålerenga 2 Kvik Halden - Alta Eidsvold Turn - Fløya Bærum - Brattvåg Hødd - Asker
Round 25 ======== 23/10: Vålerenga 2 - Kongsvinger Asker - Tromsdalen Alta - Moss Senja - Kvik Halden Fløya - Hødd Brattvåg - Eidsvold Turn Florø - Bærum
Round 26 ======== 30/10: Kongsvinger - Brattvåg Moss - Fløya Kvik Halden - Florø Eidsvold Turn - Senja Bærum - Asker Tromsdalen - Alta Hødd - Vålerenga 2
Kongsvinger --------------------------------------- Kvik Halden - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Moss Eidsvold Turn Vålerenga 2 Asker Bærum Alta Tromsdalen Senja Fløya --------------------------------------- Hødd Brattvåg Florø
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 30. januar 2021