Second division 2018, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 14/4: Kjelsås - Skeid 0-0 Nardo - Arendal 0-0 Stjørdals/Blink - Hødd 0-3 KFUM Oslo - Vidar 3-0 15/4: Vålerenga 2 - Egersund 1-0 Vard Haugesund - Brattvåg 1-2 Bryne - Flekkerøy 1-1
Round 2 ======= 21/4: Hødd - Vard Haugesund 0-0 Skeid - Nardo 3-0 Flekkerøy - Kjelsås 1-1 22/4: Brattvåg - KFUM Oslo 1-4 Arendal - Stjørdals/Blink 2-3 Egersund - Bryne 0-0 23/4: Vidar - Vålerenga 2 1-2
Round 3 ======= 28/4: Egersund - Vidar 0-1 Nardo - Flekkerøy 3-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Skeid 1-1 Vard Haugesund - Arendal 1-4 KFUM Oslo - Hødd 3-1 29/4: Vålerenga 2 - Brattvåg 2-3 Bryne - Kjelsås 2-0
Round 4 ======= 5/5: Arendal - KFUM Oslo 1-1 Skeid - Vard Haugesund 5-0 Kjelsås - Nardo 2-1 Vidar - Bryne 3-2 6/5: Flekkerøy - Stjørdals/Blink 1-1 7/5: Hødd - Vålerenga 2 2-1 30/5: Brattvåg - Egersund 0-4
Round 5 ======= 12/5: Vidar - Brattvåg 1-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Kjelsås 1-2 Vard Haugesund - Flekkerøy 0-1 KFUM Oslo - Skeid 1-1 13/5: Egersund - Hødd 1-1 Bryne - Nardo 3-3 14/5: Vålerenga 2 - Arendal 1-1
Round 6 ======= 19/5: Arendal - Egersund 2-0 Flekkerøy - KFUM Oslo 3-1 Kjelsås - Vard Haugesund 2-1 Nardo - Stjørdals/Blink 1-2 Brattvåg - Bryne 1-2 20/5: Hødd - Vidar 1-1 22/5: Skeid - Vålerenga 2 2-0
Round 7 ======= 26/5: Egersund - Skeid 1-1 Vidar - Arendal 3-0 Brattvåg - Hødd 0-4 Vard Haugesund - Nardo 3-0 KFUM Oslo - Kjelsås 2-2 27/5: Vålerenga 2 - Flekkerøy 2-3 Bryne - Stjørdals/Blink 2-1
Round 8 ======= 2/6: Arendal - Brattvåg 3-1 Skeid - Vidar 3-0 Flekkerøy - Egersund 1-2 Kjelsås - Vålerenga 2 5-2 Nardo - KFUM Oslo 0-4 3/6: Stjørdals/Blink - Vard Haugesund 4-0 Hødd - Bryne 2-1
Round 9 ======= 9/6: Egersund - Kjelsås 0-0 Vidar - Flekkerøy 1-2 KFUM Oslo - Stjørdals/Blink 1-1 10/6: Brattvåg - Skeid 1-5 Hødd - Arendal 3-1 Bryne - Vard Haugesund 1-0 11/6: Vålerenga 2 - Nardo 1-2
Round 10 ======== 16/6: Kjelsås - Vidar 3-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Vålerenga 2 3-3 Vard Haugesund - KFUM Oslo 1-2 17/6: Skeid - Hødd 1-1 Flekkerøy - Brattvåg 1-5 Nardo - Egersund 0-1 Arendal - Bryne 1-1
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Egersund - Stjørdals/Blink 2-1 23/6: Vidar - Nardo 2-1 Brattvåg - Kjelsås 0-3 Hødd - Flekkerøy 2-1 Arendal - Skeid 0-1 Bryne - KFUM Oslo 0-2 25/6: Vålerenga 2 - Vard Haugesund 5-3
Round 12 ======== 21/7: Kjelsås - Hødd 0-2 Nardo - Brattvåg 1-0 Stjørdals/Blink - Vidar 3-1 Vard Haugesund - Egersund 2-2 22/7: Flekkerøy - Arendal 0-0 Bryne - Skeid 3-1 23/7: KFUM Oslo - Vålerenga 2 2-2
Round 13 ======== 28/7: Egersund - KFUM Oslo 5-0 Vidar - Vard Haugesund 1-2 Brattvåg - Stjørdals/Blink 3-0 Arendal - Kjelsås 1-0 Skeid - Flekkerøy 3-1 29/7: Hødd - Nardo 2-3 30/7: Vålerenga 2 - Bryne 2-5
Round 14 ======== 4/8: Skeid - Kjelsås 4-2 Vidar - KFUM Oslo 2-2 Flekkerøy - Bryne 4-0 5/8: Arendal - Nardo 2-1 Hødd - Stjørdals/Blink 2-0 Brattvåg - Vard Haugesund 2-1 6/8: Egersund - Vålerenga 2 1-3
Round 15 ======== 11/8: Vard Haugesund - Hødd 1-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Arendal 0-1 Nardo - Skeid 1-0 Kjelsås - Flekkerøy 2-0 12/8: KFUM Oslo - Brattvåg 0-1 Bryne - Egersund 0-2 14/8: Vålerenga 2 - Vidar 3-1
Round 16 ======== 18/8: Vidar - Egersund 2-6 Arendal - Vard Haugesund 2-0 Hødd - KFUM Oslo 2-1 Kjelsås - Bryne 2-2 19/8: Flekkerøy - Nardo 1-1 Skeid - Stjørdals/Blink 3-1 20/8: Brattvåg - Vålerenga 2 2-1
Round 17 ======== 25/8: Egersund - Brattvåg 3-0 Vålerenga 2 - Hødd 1-1 KFUM Oslo - Arendal 0-2 Vard Haugesund - Skeid 1-3 Stjørdals/Blink - Flekkerøy 3-2 Nardo - Kjelsås 3-1 26/8: Bryne - Vidar 2-1
Round 18 ======== 1/9: Hødd - Egersund 2-2 Kjelsås - Stjørdals/Blink 1-1 Flekkerøy - Vard Haugesund 2-1 Skeid - KFUM Oslo 2-3 2/9: Brattvåg - Vidar 4-1 Nardo - Bryne 0-2 3/9: Arendal - Vålerenga 2 3-3
Round 19 ======== 8/9: Egersund - Arendal 1-0 Vålerenga 2 - Skeid 2-3 KFUM Oslo - Flekkerøy 3-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Nardo 1-1 Bryne - Brattvåg 0-1 9/9: Vidar - Hødd 1-0 Vard Haugesund - Kjelsås 1-3
Round 20 ======== 15/9: Skeid - Egersund 2-1 Arendal - Vidar 3-0 Kjelsås - KFUM Oslo 0-0 16/9: Hødd - Brattvåg 0-1 Nardo - Vard Haugesund 2-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Bryne 1-1 17/9: Flekkerøy - Vålerenga 2 2-4
Round 21 ======== 22/9: Vidar - Skeid 0-4 Egersund - Flekkerøy 3-0 KFUM Oslo - Nardo 2-0 23/9: Vålerenga 2 - Kjelsås 2-2 Bryne - Hødd 4-1 Brattvåg - Arendal 2-3 Vard Haugesund - Stjørdals/Blink 3-1
Round 22 ======== 29/9: Kjelsås - Egersund 2-3 Flekkerøy - Vidar 0-5 Arendal - Hødd 1-2 Stjørdals/Blink - KFUM Oslo 1-2 30/9: Skeid - Brattvåg 2-1 1/10: Nardo - Vålerenga 2 1-1 Vard Haugesund - Bryne 2-2
Round 23 ======== 6/10: Brattvåg - Flekkerøy 2-2 Vidar - Kjelsås 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Vard Haugesund 1-0 7/10: Hødd - Skeid 2-1 Egersund - Nardo 2-2 Vålerenga 2 - Stjørdals/Blink 2-3 Bryne - Arendal 3-0
Round 24 ======== 13/10: Skeid - Arendal 1-0 KFUM Oslo - Bryne 1-1 14/10: Vard Haugesund - Vålerenga 2 3-3 Stjørdals/Blink - Egersund 1-3 Nardo - Vidar 0-3 Kjelsås - Brattvåg 0-1 Flekkerøy - Hødd 1-1
Round 25 ======== 20/10: Arendal - Flekkerøy 3-4 Hødd - Kjelsås 2-1 Brattvåg - Nardo 1-4 Vidar - Stjørdals/Blink 4-2 Egersund - Vard Haugesund 1-1 Vålerenga 2 - KFUM Oslo 1-3 Skeid - Bryne 2-0
Round 26 ======== 27/10: KFUM Oslo - Egersund Vard Haugesund - Vidar Stjørdals/Blink - Brattvåg Nardo - Hødd Kjelsås - Arendal Flekkerøy - Skeid Bryne - Vålerenga 2
Skeid 25 16 5 4 54-23 53 Promoted --------------------------------------- Hødd 25 13 7 5 41-28 46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Egersund 25 12 8 5 46-25 44 KFUM Oslo 25 12 8 5 44-31 44 Bryne 25 10 8 7 40-34 38 Arendal Fotball 25 10 6 9 36-32 36 Brattvåg 25 11 2 12 36-48 35 Kjelsås 25 8 8 9 36-35 32 Vidar 25 9 3 13 38-49 30 Nardo 25 8 6 11 31-42 30 Flekkerøy 25 7 7 11 37-50 28 --------------------------------------- Vålerenga 2 25 6 8 11 50-57 26 Stjørdals/Blink 25 6 7 12 36-47 25 Vard Haugesund 25 3 5 17 29-53 14 Relegated
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 20. oktober 2018