Second division 2019, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Alta - Mjølner 3-0 Fram Larvik - Elverum 3-1 Oppsal - Florø 2-2 Sotra - Grorud 0-1 14/4: Asker - Kjelsås 1-3 Åsane - Senja 6-0 15/4: Bærum - Odd 2 0-5
Round 2 ======= 22/4: Elverum - Bærum 1-2 Mjølner - Oppsal 1-0 Florø - Sotra 1-3 Grorud - Alta 0-2 Kjelsås - Åsane 2-1 Senja - Asker 0-0 24/4: Odd 2 - Fram Larvik 3-0
Round 3 ======= 27/4: Alta - Senja 1-1 Asker - Odd 2 2-0 Bærum - Florø 0-0 Fram Larvik - Grorud 1-1 Oppsal - Kjelsås 1-1 Åsane - Elverum 2-0 5/6: Sotra - Mjølner 3-0
Round 4 ======= 4/5: Florø - Asker 1-0 Fram Larvik - Sotra 3-1 5/5: Mjølner - Åsane 1-5 Grorud - Bærum 2-1 Kjelsås - Alta 2-0 Senja - Elverum 3-0 6/5: Odd 2 - Oppsal 3-2
Round 5 ======= 11/5: Asker - Grorud 0-0 Kjelsås - Bærum 1-1 Oppsal - Fram Larvik 1-4 Åsane - Florø 0-0 12/5: Alta - Sotra 1-0 Elverum - Mjølner 2-1 13/5: Senja - Odd 2 5-0
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Florø - Elverum 2-0 18/5: Sotra - Asker 1-0 19/5: Bærum - Alta 3-1 Mjølner - Kjelsås 1-3 Fram Larvik - Senja 6-1 Grorud - Oppsal 3-0 20/5: Odd 2 - Åsane 0-1
Round 7 ======= 25/5: Asker - Bærum 0-4 Oppsal - Sotra 1-1 Elverum - Odd 2 3-1 26/5: Alta - Fram Larvik 3-2 Kjelsås - Florø 3-1 Senja - Mjølner 1-2 Åsane - Grorud 2-3
Round 8 ======= 1/6: Bærum - Åsane 0-2 Florø - Senja 1-1 Fram Larvik - Asker 0-0 Oppsal - Alta 3-1 2/6: Mjølner - Odd 2 1-0 Grorud - Kjelsås 1-1 11/9: Sotra - Elverum
Round 9 ======= 8/6: Mjølner - Florø 0-1 Senja - Bærum 1-1 Åsane - Oppsal 5-0 9/6: Elverum - Grorud 1-2 Kjelsås - Fram Larvik 1-1 10/6: Asker - Alta 2-2 Odd 2 - Sotra 1-2
Round 10 ======== 15/6: Fram Larvik - Åsane 3-0 Oppsal - Asker 1-3 Sotra - Kjelsås 2-0 16/6: Alta - Elverum 3-1 Bærum - Mjølner 3-2 Grorud - Senja 2-1 17/6: Florø - Odd 2 3-1
Round 11 ======== 22/6: Bærum - Sotra 2-2 Elverum - Oppsal 4-0 Mjølner - Fram Larvik 2-2 Florø - Grorud 1-2 Senja - Kjelsås 2-2 Åsane - Asker 1-1 24/6: Odd 2 - Alta 5-0
Round 12 ======== 20/7: Alta - Florø Grorud - Odd 2 Kjelsås - Elverum Oppsal - Senja Sotra - Åsane 21/7: Asker - Mjølner Fram Larvik - Bærum
Round 13 ======== 27/7: Bærum - Oppsal Florø - Fram Larvik Odd 2 - Kjelsås Senja - Sotra Åsane - Alta 28/7: Elverum - Asker Mjølner - Grorud
Round 14 ======== 3/8: Grorud - Elverum Oppsal - Åsane Sotra - Florø 4/8: Alta - Bærum Asker - Senja Kjelsås - Mjølner 5/8: Fram Larvik - Odd 2
Round 15 ======== 10/8: Alta - Oppsal Elverum - Sotra Florø - Kjelsås 11/8: Bærum - Asker Senja - Grorud Åsane - Fram Larvik 12/8: Odd 2 - Mjølner
Round 16 ======== 17/8: Asker - Åsane Grorud - Florø Sotra - Bærum 18/8: Mjølner - Elverum Fram Larvik - Alta Kjelsås - Senja 19/8: Oppsal - Odd 2
Round 17 ======== 24/8: Bærum - Fram Larvik Elverum - Kjelsås Florø - Mjølner Åsane - Sotra 25/8: Alta - Asker Senja - Oppsal 26/8: Odd 2 - Grorud
Round 18 ======== 31/8: Elverum - Florø Grorud - Åsane Oppsal - Bærum 1/9: Asker - Fram Larvik Mjølner - Senja Sotra - Alta 2/9: Kjelsås - Odd 2
Round 19 ======== 7/9: Bærum - Kjelsås Grorud - Sotra Odd 2 - Elverum 8/9: Alta - Åsane Asker - Oppsal Fram Larvik - Mjølner Senja - Florø
Round 20 ======== 14/9: Florø - Bærum Kjelsås - Asker Oppsal - Grorud 15/9: Elverum - Senja Mjølner - Alta Sotra - Fram Larvik 16/9: Åsane - Odd 2
Round 21 ======== 21/9: Bærum - Elverum Fram Larvik - Oppsal 22/9: Alta - Kjelsås Asker - Sotra Grorud - Mjølner Senja - Åsane 23/9: Odd 2 - Florø
Round 22 ======== 28/9: Elverum - Fram Larvik Florø - Alta Kjelsås - Grorud Sotra - Oppsal Åsane - Bærum 29/9: Mjølner - Asker 30/9: Odd 2 - Senja
Round 23 ======== 5/10: Asker - Elverum Bærum - Grorud Fram Larvik - Florø Åsane - Kjelsås 6/10: Oppsal - Mjølner Sotra - Senja 7/10: Alta - Odd 2
Round 24 ======== 12/10: Florø - Åsane Grorud - Asker Kjelsås - Oppsal 13/10: Elverum - Alta Mjølner - Sotra Odd 2 - Bærum Senja - Fram Larvik
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Alta - Grorud Asker - Florø Bærum - Senja Fram Larvik - Kjelsås Oppsal - Elverum Sotra - Odd 2 Åsane - Mjølner
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Elverum - Åsane Mjølner - Bærum Florø - Oppsal Grorud - Fram Larvik Kjelsås - Sotra Odd 2 - Asker Senja - Alta
Grorud 11 7 3 1 17-10 24 --------------------------------------- Åsane 11 6 2 3 25-10 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Kjelsås 11 5 5 1 19-12 20 Fram Larvik 11 5 4 2 25-14 19 Sotra 10 5 2 3 15-10 17 Alta 11 5 2 4 17-19 17 Florø 11 4 4 3 13-12 16 Bærum 11 4 4 3 17-17 16 Odd 2 11 4 0 7 19-19 12 Asker 11 2 5 4 9-13 11 Senja 11 2 5 4 16-21 11 --------------------------------------- Mjølner 11 3 1 7 11-23 10 Elverum 10 3 0 7 13-19 9 Oppsal 11 1 3 7 11-28 6
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 24. juni 2019