Second division 2020, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 13/4: Nardo - Asker Rosenborg 2 - Levanger Sotra - Vard Haugesund Egersund - Bryne Flekkerøy - Bærum Odd 2 - Fram Larvik Arendal - Notodden
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Levanger - Arendal Bærum - Sotra Asker - Odd 2 Vard Haugesund - Nardo Bryne - Flekkerøy Notodden - Rosenborg 2 Fram Larvik - Egersund
Round 3 ======= 25/4: Nardo - Bærum Rosenborg 2 - Vard Haugesund Sotra - Notodden Egersund - Levanger Flekkerøy - Fram Larvik Odd 2 - Bryne Arendal - Asker
Round 4 ======= 2/5: Levanger - Sotra Rosenborg 2 - Nardo Bærum - Egersund Asker - Fram Larvik Vard Haugesund - Notodden Bryne - Arendal Flekkerøy - Odd 2
Round 5 ======= 9/5: Nardo - Flekkerøy Sotra - Rosenborg 2 Egersund - Asker Notodden - Levanger Odd 2 - Bærum Arendal - Vard Haugesund Fram Larvik - Bryne
Round 6 ======= 16/5: Levanger - Nardo Bærum - Arendal Asker - Sotra Bryne - Vard Haugesund Flekkerøy - Egersund Odd 2 - Rosenborg 2 Fram Larvik - Notodden
Round 7 ======= 23/5: Nardo - Bryne Rosenborg 2 - Asker Sotra - Fram Larvik Vard Haugesund - Levanger Egersund - Odd 2 Notodden - Bærum Arendal - Flekkerøy
Round 8 ======= 30/5: Bærum - Vard Haugesund Asker - Notodden Egersund - Sotra Bryne - Levanger Flekkerøy - Rosenborg 2 Odd 2 - Arendal Fram Larvik - Nardo
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Nardo - Egersund Levanger - Asker Rosenborg 2 - Bærum Sotra - Odd 2 Vard Haugesund - Flekkerøy Notodden - Bryne Arendal - Fram Larvik
Round 10 ======== 13/6: Bærum - Levanger Asker - Vard Haugesund Egersund - Arendal Bryne - Sotra Flekkerøy - Notodden Odd 2 - Nardo Fram Larvik - Rosenborg 2
Round 11 ======== 20/6: Levanger - Fram Larvik Rosenborg 2 - Bryne Asker - Bærum Sotra - Flekkerøy Vard Haugesund - Odd 2 Notodden - Egersund Arendal - Nardo
Round 12 ======== 27/6: Nardo - Sotra Egersund - Vard Haugesund Bryne - Asker Flekkerøy - Levanger Odd 2 - Notodden Arendal - Rosenborg 2 Fram Larvik - Bærum
Round 13 ======== 25/7: Levanger - Odd 2 Rosenborg 2 - Egersund Bærum - Bryne Asker - Flekkerøy Sotra - Arendal Vard Haugesund - Fram Larvik Notodden - Nardo
Round 14 ======== 1/8: Nardo - Rosenborg 2 Egersund - Bærum Bryne - Notodden Flekkerøy - Vard Haugesund Odd 2 - Sotra Arendal - Levanger Fram Larvik - Asker
Round 15 ======== 8/8: Nardo - Arendal Levanger - Egersund Rosenborg 2 - Odd 2 Bærum - Flekkerøy Sotra - Asker Vard Haugesund - Bryne Notodden - Fram Larvik
Round 16 ======== 15/8: Asker - Levanger Egersund - Notodden Bryne - Rosenborg 2 Flekkerøy - Nardo Odd 2 - Vard Haugesund Arendal - Bærum Fram Larvik - Sotra
Round 17 ======== 22/8: Nardo - Odd 2 Levanger - Bryne Rosenborg 2 - Flekkerøy Bærum - Fram Larvik Sotra - Egersund Vard Haugesund - Arendal Notodden - Asker
Round 18 ======== 29/8: Asker - Rosenborg 2 Egersund - Nardo Bryne - Bærum Notodden - Vard Haugesund Odd 2 - Flekkerøy Arendal - Sotra Fram Larvik - Levanger
Round 19 ======== 5/9: Nardo - Fram Larvik Levanger - Notodden Rosenborg 2 - Sotra Bærum - Asker Vard Haugesund - Egersund Bryne - Odd 2 Flekkerøy - Arendal
Round 20 ======== 12/9: Levanger - Bærum Asker - Bryne Sotra - Nardo Egersund - Rosenborg 2 Notodden - Flekkerøy Arendal - Odd 2 Fram Larvik - Vard Haugesund
Round 21 ======== 19/9: Nardo - Levanger Rosenborg 2 - Arendal Bærum - Notodden Vard Haugesund - Asker Bryne - Fram Larvik Flekkerøy - Sotra Odd 2 - Egersund
Round 22 ======== 26/9: Levanger - Vard Haugesund Bærum - Rosenborg 2 Asker - Nardo Sotra - Bryne Egersund - Flekkerøy Notodden - Arendal Fram Larvik - Odd 2
Round 23 ======== 3/10: Nardo - Notodden Rosenborg 2 - Fram Larvik Sotra - Levanger Vard Haugesund - Bærum Flekkerøy - Bryne Odd 2 - Asker Arendal - Egersund
Round 24 ======== 10/10: Levanger - Flekkerøy Bærum - Odd 2 Asker - Egersund Vard Haugesund - Rosenborg 2 Bryne - Nardo Notodden - Sotra Fram Larvik - Arendal
Round 25 ======== 17/10: Nardo - Vard Haugesund Rosenborg 2 - Notodden Sotra - Bærum Egersund - Fram Larvik Flekkerøy - Asker Odd 2 - Levanger Arendal - Bryne
Round 26 ======== 24/10: Levanger - Rosenborg 2 Bærum - Nardo Asker - Arendal Vard Haugesund - Sotra Bryne - Egersund Notodden - Odd 2 Fram Larvik - Flekkerøy
Nardo --------------------------------------- Levanger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Rosenborg 2 Bærum Asker Sotra Vard Haugesund Egersund Bryne Flekkerøy Notodden --------------------------------------- Odd 2 Arendal Fotball Fram Larvik
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 22. desember 2019g