Second division 2021, group 2


Current table
Round 1 ======= 10/4: Vard Haugesund - Notodden Arendal - Øygarden Flekkerøy - Egersund Skeid - Nardo 11/4: Sotra - Kjelsås Odd 2 - Levanger 12/4: Rosenborg 2 - Fram Larvik
Round 2 ======= 16/4: Levanger - Rosenborg 2 17/4: Øygarden - Skeid Egersund - Sotra Fram Larvik - Vard Haugesund Kjelsås - Arendal 18/4: Nardo - Flekkerøy 19/4: Notodden - Odd 2
Round 3 ======= 1/5: Vard Haugesund - Øygarden Arendal - Nardo Flekkerøy - Kjelsås Skeid - Notodden 2/5: Sotra - Levanger Rosenborg 2 - Egersund 3/5: Odd 2 - Fram Larvik
Round 4 ======= 8/5: Egersund - Arendal 9/5: Øygarden - Flekkerøy Notodden - Rosenborg 2 Fram Larvik - Sotra Kjelsås - Vard Haugesund Levanger - Skeid 10/5: Nardo - Odd 2
Round 5 ======= 15/5: Øygarden - Sotra Nardo - Levanger 16/5: Vard Haugesund - Egersund Arendal - Notodden Flekkerøy - Fram Larvik Skeid - Kjelsås 18/5: Odd 2 - Rosenborg 2
Round 6 ======= 22/5: Sotra - Vard Haugesund Fram Larvik - Skeid Rosenborg 2 - Nardo 24/5: Egersund - Øygarden Notodden - Flekkerøy Levanger - Arendal 25/5: Kjelsås - Odd 2
Round 7 ======= 29/5: Arendal - Vard Haugesund Nardo - Notodden 30/5: Øygarden - Kjelsås Flekkerøy - Sotra Odd 2 - Egersund Levanger - Fram Larvik 31/5: Skeid - Rosenborg 2
Round 8 ======= 4/6: Vard Haugesund - Odd 2 5/6: Fram Larvik - Øygarden Kjelsås - Nardo 6/6: Sotra - Arendal Egersund - Skeid Notodden - Levanger Rosenborg 2 - Flekkerøy
Round 9 ======= 12/6: Flekkerøy - Vard Haugesund Notodden - Egersund Skeid - Arendal Levanger - Øygarden 13/6: Nardo - Fram Larvik Rosenborg 2 - Kjelsås 14/6: Odd 2 - Sotra
Round 10 ======== 19/6: Arendal - Flekkerøy Fram Larvik - Notodden Kjelsås - Levanger 20/6: Vard Haugesund - Skeid Egersund - Nardo 21/6: Øygarden - Odd 2 Sotra - Rosenborg 2
Round 11 ======== 26/6: Odd 2 - Flekkerøy Notodden - Kjelsås Fram Larvik - Egersund Rosenborg 2 - Arendal 27/6: Skeid - Sotra Nardo - Øygarden Levanger - Vard Haugesund
Round 12 ======== 23/7: Arendal - Odd 2 24/7: Øygarden - Notodden Egersund - Levanger Kjelsås - Fram Larvik 25/7: Sotra - Nardo Vard Haugesund - Rosenborg 2 Flekkerøy - Skeid
Round 13 ======== 31/7: Notodden - Sotra Fram Larvik - Arendal Kjelsås - Egersund 1/8: Nardo - Vard Haugesund Levanger - Flekkerøy 2/8: Rosenborg 2 - Øygarden Skeid - Odd 2
Round 14 ======== 7/8: Egersund - Notodden 8/8: Øygarden - Nardo Sotra - Fram Larvik Vard Haugesund - Kjelsås Arendal - Levanger 9/8: Flekkerøy - Rosenborg 2 Odd 2 - Skeid
Round 15 ======== 14/8: Flekkerøy - Arendal Notodden - Vard Haugesund Skeid - Øygarden 15/8: Fram Larvik - Nardo Kjelsås - Sotra Levanger - Egersund 16/8: Rosenborg 2 - Odd 2
Round 16 ======== 21/8: Egersund - Flekkerøy Nardo - Kjelsås 22/8: Øygarden - Fram Larvik Sotra - Skeid Vard Haugesund - Levanger 23/8: Arendal - Rosenborg 2 Odd 2 - Notodden
Round 17 ======== 27/8: Flekkerøy - Odd 2 28/8: Notodden - Fram Larvik Kjelsås - Øygarden Skeid - Egersund Levanger - Nardo 29/8: Arendal - Sotra 30/8: Rosenborg 2 - Vard Haugesund
Round 18 ======== 3/9: Odd 2 - Arendal 4/9: Sotra - Notodden Vard Haugesund - Flekkerøy Fram Larvik - Kjelsås 5/9: Øygarden - Levanger Egersund - Rosenborg 2 Nardo - Skeid
Round 19 ======== 11/9: Egersund - Fram Larvik Arendal - Skeid Notodden - Øygarden 12/9: Flekkerøy - Nardo Levanger - Kjelsås 13/9: Odd 2 - Vard Haugesund Rosenborg 2 - Sotra
Round 20 ======== 18/9: Øygarden - Egersund Vard Haugesund - Arendal Kjelsås - Notodden Skeid - Flekkerøy 19/9: Fram Larvik - Levanger 20/9: Sotra - Odd 2 Nardo - Rosenborg 2
Round 21 ======== 25/9: Vard Haugesund - Sotra Arendal - Fram Larvik Flekkerøy - Levanger 26/9: Egersund - Kjelsås Notodden - Nardo 27/9: Odd 2 - Øygarden Rosenborg 2 - Skeid
Round 22 ======== 2/10: Øygarden - Arendal Sotra - Flekkerøy Skeid - Vard Haugesund Levanger - Notodden 3/10: Nardo - Egersund 4/10: Fram Larvik - Odd 2 Kjelsås - Rosenborg 2
Round 23 ======== 9/10: Sotra - Øygarden Arendal - Egersund Flekkerøy - Notodden Odd 2 - Kjelsås Skeid - Fram Larvik Rosenborg 2 - Levanger 10/10: Vard Haugesund - Nardo
Round 24 ======== 16/10: Egersund - Vard Haugesund Notodden - Arendal Fram Larvik - Flekkerøy Kjelsås - Skeid 17/10: Nardo - Sotra 18/10: Øygarden - Rosenborg 2 Levanger - Odd 2
Round 25 ======== 23/10: Sotra - Egersund Vard Haugesund - Fram Larvik Arendal - Kjelsås Flekkerøy - Øygarden Odd 2 - Nardo Skeid - Levanger Rosenborg 2 - Notodden
Round 26 ======== 30/10: Øygarden - Vard Haugesund Egersund - Odd 2 Notodden - Skeid Fram Larvik - Rosenborg 2 Kjelsås - Flekkerøy Nardo - Arendal Levanger - Sotra
Øygarden --------------------------------------- Sotra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Vard Haugesund Egersund Arendal Fotball Flekkerøy Odd 2 Notodden Fram Larvik Kjelsås Skeid --------------------------------------- Nardo Levanger Rosenborg 2
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 30. januar 2021