Second division 2022, group 2



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Brattvåg - Træff Bærum - Levanger Gjøvik/Lyn - Hødd Kjelsås - Eidsvold Turn Tromsdalen - Frigg Oslo Ullensaker/Kisa - Alta Vålerenga 2 - Asker
Round 2 ======= 18/4: Alta - Tromsdalen Asker - Kjelsås Eidsvold Turn - Gjøvik/Lyn Frigg Oslo - Ullensaker/Kisa Hødd - Brattvåg Levanger - Vålerenga 2 Træff - Bærum
Round 3 ======= 23/4: Brattvåg - Levanger Bærum - Eidsvold Turn Gjøvik/Lyn - Træff Kjelsås - Frigg Oslo Tromsdalen - Hødd Ullensaker/Kisa - Asker Vålerenga 2 - Alta
Round 4 ======= 30/4: Alta - Gjøvik/Lyn Asker - Brattvåg Eidsvold Turn - Træff Frigg Oslo - Bærum Hødd - Vålerenga 2 Levanger - Tromsdalen Ullensaker/Kisa - Kjelsås
Round 5 ======= 7/5: Brattvåg - Eidsvold Turn Bærum - Alta Gjøvik/Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa Kjelsås - Hødd Træff - Levanger Tromsdalen - Asker Vålerenga 2 - Frigg Oslo
Round 6 ======= 14/5: Alta - Brattvåg Asker - Bærum Eidsvold Turn - Vålerenga 2 Frigg Oslo - Gjøvik/Lyn Hødd - Træff Levanger - Kjelsås Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen
Round 7 ======= 21/5: Alta - Levanger Brattvåg - Kjelsås Bærum - Hødd Gjøvik/Lyn - Asker Træff - Frigg Oslo Tromsdalen - Eidsvold Turn Vålerenga 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 8 ======= 28/5: Asker - Træff Eidsvold Turn - Levanger Frigg Oslo - Brattvåg Hødd - Alta Kjelsås - Gjøvik/Lyn Ullensaker/Kisa - Bærum Vålerenga 2 - Tromsdalen
Round 9 ======= 6/6: Alta - Frigg Oslo Brattvåg - Vålerenga 2 Bærum - Kjelsås Eidsvold Turn - Asker Gjøvik/Lyn - Tromsdalen Levanger - Hødd Træff - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 10 ======== 11/6: Asker - Alta Frigg Oslo - Levanger Hødd - Eidsvold Turn Kjelsås - Træff Tromsdalen - Bærum Ullensaker/Kisa - Brattvåg Vålerenga 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn
Round 11 ======== 18/6: Brattvåg - Gjøvik/Lyn Bærum - Vålerenga 2 Eidsvold Turn - Ullensaker/Kisa Hødd - Frigg Oslo Kjelsås - Tromsdalen Tromsdalen - Brattvåg Træff - Alta
Round 12 ======== 25/6: Alta - Kjelsås Asker - Hødd Frigg Oslo - Eidsvold Turn Gjøvik/Lyn - Bærum Levanger - Asker Ullensaker/Kisa - Levanger Vålerenga 2 - Træff
Round 13 ======== 23/7: Asker - Frigg Oslo Brattvåg - Bærum Eidsvold Turn - Alta Hødd - Ullensaker/Kisa Kjelsås - Vålerenga 2 Levanger - Gjøvik/Lyn Træff - Tromsdalen
Round 14 ======== 30/7: Alta - Hødd Bærum - Asker Frigg Oslo - Kjelsås Gjøvik/Lyn - Eidsvold Turn Tromsdalen - Levanger Ullensaker/Kisa - Træff Vålerenga 2 - Brattvåg
Round 15 ======== 6/8: Asker - Vålerenga 2 Brattvåg - Frigg Oslo Eidsvold Turn - Tromsdalen Hødd - Bærum Kjelsås - Ullensaker/Kisa Levanger - Alta Træff - Gjøvik/Lyn
Round 16 ======== 13/8: Alta - Asker Bærum - Ullensaker/Kisa Frigg Oslo - Hødd Gjøvik/Lyn - Brattvåg Levanger - Træff Tromsdalen - Kjelsås Vålerenga 2 - Eidsvold Turn
Round 17 ======== 20/8: Asker - Tromsdalen Brattvåg - Alta Eidsvold Turn - Frigg Oslo Hødd - Levanger Kjelsås - Bærum Træff - Vålerenga 2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Gjøvik/Lyn
Round 18 ======== 27/8: Alta - Ullensaker/Kisa Bærum - Brattvåg Frigg Oslo - Asker Gjøvik/Lyn - Kjelsås Levanger - Eidsvold Turn Tromsdalen - Træff Vålerenga 2 - Hødd
Round 19 ======== 3/9: Asker - Levanger Brattvåg - Tromsdalen Eidsvold Turn - Bærum Gjøvik/Lyn - Vålerenga 2 Kjelsås - Alta Træff - Hødd Ullensaker/Kisa - Frigg Oslo
Round 20 ======== 10/9: Alta - Eidsvold Turn Bærum - Gjøvik/Lyn Frigg Oslo - Træff Hødd - Asker Levanger - Brattvåg Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa Vålerenga 2 - Kjelsås
Round 21 ======== 17/9: Bærum - Tromsdalen Eidsvold Turn - Hødd Frigg Oslo - Alta Gjøvik/Lyn - Levanger Kjelsås - Brattvåg Træff - Asker Ullensaker/Kisa - Vålerenga 2
Round 22 ======== 24/9: Alta - Træff Asker - Eidsvold Turn Brattvåg - Ullensaker/Kisa Hødd - Kjelsås Levanger - Frigg Oslo Tromsdalen - Gjøvik/Lyn Vålerenga 2 - Bærum
Round 23 ======== 1/10: Brattvåg - Asker Bærum - Frigg Oslo Gjøvik/Lyn - Alta Kjelsås - Levanger Træff - Eidsvold Turn Tromsdalen - Vålerenga 2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Hødd
Round 24 ======== 8/10: Alta - Vålerenga 2 Asker - Ullensaker/Kisa Eidsvold Turn - Brattvåg Frigg Oslo - Tromsdalen Hødd - Gjøvik/Lyn Levanger - Bærum Træff - Kjelsås
Round 25 ======== 15/10: Brattvåg - Hødd Bærum - Træff Gjøvik/Lyn - Frigg Oslo Kjelsås - Asker Tromsdalen - Alta Ullensaker/Kisa - Eidsvold Turn Vålerenga 2 - Levanger
Round 26 ======== 22/10: Alta - Bærum Asker - Gjøvik/Lyn Eidsvold Turn - Kjelsås Frigg Oslo - Vålerenga 2 Hødd - Tromsdalen Levanger - Ullensaker/Kisa Træff - Brattvåg
Alta --------------------------------------- Tromsdalen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Brattvåg Hødd Levanger Træff Ullensaker/Kisa Asker Bærum Kjelsås Vålerenga 2 --------------------------------------- Eidsvold Turn Gjøvik/Lyn Frigg Oslo
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 8. januar 2022