Second division 2023, group 2



Current table
Round 1 ======= 9/4: Gjøvik/Lyn - Junkeren 0-0 10/4: Stjørdals/Blink - Levanger 1-3 Tromsdalen - Alta 5-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Sotra 2-2 Ullern - Kvik Halden 0-2 11/4: Strømmen - Brann 2 1-2 Strømsgodset 2 - Bærum 2-4
Round 2 ======= 15/4: Junkeren - Ullern 2-1 16/4: Alta - Strømmen 1-0 Bærum - Tromsdalen 0-2 Kvik Halden - Stjørdals/Blink 1-3 Levanger - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-0 17/4: Brann 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn 7-1 Sotra - Strømsgodset 2 3-0
Round 3 ======= 22/4: Bærum - Sotra 1-2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Kvik Halden 2-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Alta 5-1 Ullern - Levanger 0-2 23/4: Stjørdals/Blink - Brann 2 6-3 Tromsdalen - Strømmen 5-0 24/4: Strømsgodset 2 - Junkeren 2-3
Round 4 ======= 29/4: Alta - Gjøvik/Lyn 3-2 Junkeren - Levanger 1-4 Sotra - Ullern 1-1 Strømmen - Bærum 3-2 30/4: Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen 3-2 Brann 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-5 1/5: Stjørdals/Blink - Strømsgodset 2 1-1
Round 5 ======= 6/5: Bærum - Alta 4-3 7/5: Gjøvik/Lyn - Stjørdals/Blink 0-0 Levanger - Kvik Halden 1-0 Tromsdalen - Sotra 2-2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Junkeren 1-1 8/5: Strømsgodset 2 - Strømmen 0-3 9/5: Ullern - Brann 2 1-2
Round 6 ======= 13/5: Gjøvik/Lyn - Levanger 0-1 Strømmen - Sotra 2-1 14/5: Alta - Ullern 2-1 Junkeren - Tromsdalen 1-2 Brann 2 - Bærum 2-3 Kvik Halden - Strømsgodset 2 3-2 15/5: Stjørdals/Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1
Round 7 ======= 27/5: Ullern - Gjøvik/Lyn 1-1 28/5: Bærum - Junkeren Ullensaker/Kisa - Kvik Halden 29/5: Levanger - Strømmen Sotra - Alta Tromsdalen - Stjørdals/Blink 30/5: Strømsgodset 2 - Brann 2
Round 8 ======= 3/6: Kvik Halden - Alta 4/6: Gjøvik/Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa Junkeren - Sotra Stjørdals/Blink - Bærum Strømmen - Ullern 5/6: Brann 2 - Tromsdalen Levanger - Strømsgodset 2
Round 9 ======= 10/6: Alta - Junkeren Bærum - Kvik Halden Strømmen - Stjørdals/Blink Ullern - Ullensaker/Kisa 11/6: Tromsdalen - Levanger 12/6: Sotra - Brann 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn
Round 10 ======== 17/6: Kvik Halden - Sotra Stjørdals/Blink - Ullern Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømsgodset 2 18/6: Gjøvik/Lyn - Tromsdalen Junkeren - Strømmen Levanger - Bærum 19/6: Brann 2 - Alta
Round 11 ======== 23/6: Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 24/6: Bærum - Gjøvik/Lyn Sotra - Levanger Strømmen - Kvik Halden 25/6: Alta - Stjørdals/Blink Brann 2 - Junkeren 26/6: Ullern - Strømsgodset 2
Round 12 ======== 21/7: Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen 22/7: Gjøvik/Lyn - Sotra Levanger - Alta 23/7: Stjørdals/Blink - Junkeren Ullern - Bærum 24/7: Kvik Halden - Brann 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Tromsdalen
Round 13 ======== 29/7: Bærum - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - Gjøvik/Lyn Tromsdalen - Ullern 30/7: Junkeren - Kvik Halden Sotra - Stjørdals/Blink 31/7: Alta - Strømsgodset 2 Brann 2 - Levanger
Round 14 ======== 5/8: Kvik Halden - Bærum Stjørdals/Blink - Strømmen Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen Ullern - Alta 6/8: Levanger - Junkeren 7/8: Gjøvik/Lyn - Brann 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Sotra
Round 15 ======== 12/8: Alta - Levanger Bærum - Ullern Junkeren - Ullensaker/Kisa Sotra - Kvik Halden Tromsdalen - Gjøvik/Lyn 14/8: Brann 2 - Stjørdals/Blink Strømmen - Strømsgodset 2
Round 16 ======== 19/8: Alta - Sotra Gjøvik/Lyn - Strømmen Ullensaker/Kisa - Bærum 20/8: Kvik Halden - Junkeren Ullern - Tromsdalen 21/8: Levanger - Brann 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Stjørdals/Blink
Round 17 ======== 26/8: Bærum - Levanger Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa Stjørdals/Blink - Gjøvik/Lyn 27/8: Junkeren - Alta Strømmen - Tromsdalen 28/8: Brann 2 - Kvik Halden Strømsgodset 2 - Ullern
Round 18 ======== 2/9: Kvik Halden - Strømmen Ullern - Stjørdals/Blink 3/9: Alta - Bærum Levanger - Sotra Tromsdalen - Junkeren 4/9: Gjøvik/Lyn - Strømsgodset 2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Brann 2
Round 19 ======== 16/9: Junkeren - Gjøvik/Lyn Strømmen - Alta 17/9: Kvik Halden - Levanger Sotra - Bærum Stjørdals/Blink - Tromsdalen 18/9: Brann 2 - Ullern Strømsgodset 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 20 ======== 23/9: Levanger - Stjørdals/Blink Sotra - Strømmen 24/9: Alta - Kvik Halden Ullensaker/Kisa - Gjøvik/Lyn Ullern - Junkeren 25/9: Bærum - Brann 2 Tromsdalen - Strømsgodset 2
Round 21 ======== 30/9: Gjøvik/Lyn - Ullern Stjørdals/Blink - Alta Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa Brann 2 - Sotra 1/10: Junkeren - Bærum Strømsgodset 2 - Levanger Tromsdalen - Kvik Halden
Round 22 ======== 7/10: Kvik Halden - Gjøvik/Lyn Ullensaker/Kisa - Stjørdals/Blink Ullern - Strømmen 8/10: Levanger - Tromsdalen Sotra - Junkeren 9/10: Alta - Brann 2 Bærum - Strømsgodset 2
Round 23 ======== 21/10: Gjøvik/Lyn - Alta Strømmen - Levanger Tromsdalen - Bærum Ullensaker/Kisa - Ullern 22/10: Stjørdals/Blink - Sotra 23/10: Junkeren - Brann 2 Strømsgodset 2 - Kvik Halden
Round 24 ======== 28/10: Alta - Ullensaker/Kisa Bærum - Stjørdals/Blink Kvik Halden - Ullern 29/10: Levanger - Gjøvik/Lyn Sotra - Tromsdalen 30/10: Brann 2 - Strømmen Junkeren - Strømsgodset 2
Round 25 ======== 4/11: Gjøvik/Lyn - Bærum Stjørdals/Blink - Kvik Halden Strømmen - Junkeren Strømsgodset 2 - Alta Tromsdalen - Brann 2 Ullensaker/Kisa - Levanger Ullern - Sotra
Round 26 ======== 11/11: Alta - Tromsdalen Brann 2 - Strømsgodset 2 Bærum - Strømmen Junkeren - Stjørdals/Blink Kvik Halden - Ullensaker/Kisa Levanger - Ullern Sotra - Gjøvik/Lyn
Levanger 6 6 0 0 13- 2 18 --------------------------------------- Tromsdalen 6 4 1 1 18- 8 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Ullensaker/Kisa 6 2 3 1 14- 7 9 Stjørdals/Blink 6 2 3 1 12- 9 9 Sotra 6 2 3 1 11- 8 9 Bærum 6 3 0 3 14-14 9 Kvik Halden 6 3 0 3 10-10 9 Brann 2 6 3 0 3 16-17 9 Strømmen 6 3 0 3 9-11 9 Alta 6 3 0 3 12-17 9 Junkeren 6 2 2 2 8-10 8 --------------------------------------- Gjøvik/Lyn 7 1 3 3 6-13 5* Ullern 7 0 2 5 5-12 2 Strømsgodset 2 6 0 1 5 7-17 1 * Gjøvik/Lyn 1 point deducted because of financial licensing irregularities.
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 27. mai 2023