Second division 2024, group 2



Current table
Round 1 ======= 6/4: Grorud - Strindheim 1-3 Skeid - Tromsdalen 2-2 Strømmen - Follo 2-0 7/4: Eidsvold Turn - Vålerenga 2 2-1 Alta - Kjelsås 2-2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Junkeren 0-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa 2-2
Round 2 ======= 13/4: Junkeren - Grorud 2-5 Strindheim - Skeid 0-3 Tromsdalen - Eidsvold Turn 3-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Strømmen 1-2 14/4: Follo - Alta 4-0 Kjelsås - Gjøvik/Lyn 3-1 15/4: Vålerenga 2 - Stjørdals/Blink 0-2
Round 3 ======= 19/4: Skeid - Kjelsås 1-0 20/4: Gjøvik/Lyn - Strindheim 0-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Follo 4-2 21/4: Grorud - Tromsdalen 4-1 Alta - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-1 Eidsvold Turn - Junkeren 4-2 Strømmen - Vålerenga 2 4-2
Round 4 ======= 27/4: Eidsvold Turn - Gjøvik/Lyn 2-0 Follo - Skeid 0-1 Strømmen - Kjelsås 2-3 Ullensaker/Kisa - Grorud 1-1 28/4: Junkeren - Stjørdals/Blink 0-3 Tromsdalen - Alta 4-2 Vålerenga 2 - Strindheim 0-6
Round 5 ======= 4/5: Grorud - Eidsvold Turn 2-2 Kjelsås - Follo 2-0 Skeid - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-2 Stjørdals/Blink - Tromsdalen 2-3 5/5: Alta - Strømmen 2-2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Vålerenga 2 3-1 Strindheim - Junkeren 4-0
Round 6 ======= 11/5: Eidsvold Turn - Strindheim 3-1 Tromsdalen - Gjøvik/Lyn 4-0 Ullensaker/Kisa - Follo 1-2 12/5: Grorud - Kjelsås 1-3 Junkeren - Skeid 0-2 Strømmen - Stjørdals/Blink 2-0 Vålerenga 2 - Alta 2-4
Round 7 ======= 16/5: Kjelsås - Vålerenga 2 3-1 Strindheim - Tromsdalen 4-1 20/5: Alta - Junkeren 5-0 Follo - Eidsvold Turn 0-2 Gjøvik/Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-4 Skeid - Strømmen 2-1 Stjørdals/Blink - Grorud 2-2
Round 8 ======= 25/5: Grorud - Gjøvik/Lyn 8-0 Strindheim - Alta 3-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Kjelsås 0-2 26/5: Eidsvold Turn - Stjørdals/Blink 0-3 Junkeren - Follo 3-4 Tromsdalen - Strømmen 3-2 27/5: Vålerenga 2 - Skeid 1-3
Round 9 ======= 1/6: Stjørdals/Blink - Gjøvik/Lyn 4-0 Strømmen - Strindheim 3-0 2/6: Alta - Grorud 1-2 Follo - Tromsdalen 3-1 Kjelsås - Junkeren 3-2 Skeid - Eidsvold Turn 6-1 Ullensaker/Kisa - Vålerenga 2 2-1
Round 10 ======== 8/6: Grorud - Strømmen 2-3 Gjøvik/Lyn - Skeid 0-1 Strindheim - Stjørdals/Blink 1-2 Tromsdalen - Kjelsås 4-1 9/6: Eidsvold Turn - Alta 2-2 Junkeren - Ullensaker/Kisa 3-0 10/6: Vålerenga 2 - Follo 0-3
Round 11 ======== 14/6: Skeid - Grorud 15/6: Follo - Gjøvik/Lyn Kjelsås - Eidsvold Turn Ullensaker/Kisa - Strindheim 16/6: Alta - Stjørdals/Blink Strømmen - Junkeren 17/6: Vålerenga 2 - Tromsdalen
Round 12 ======== 22/6: Grorud - Follo Eidsvold Turn - Strømmen Stjørdals/Blink - Skeid Strindheim - Kjelsås Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa 23/6: Gjøvik/Lyn - Alta 24/6: Junkeren - Vålerenga 2
Round 13 ======== 19/7: Skeid - Alta 20/7: Strømmen - Gjøvik/Lyn Ullensaker/Kisa - Eidsvold Turn 21/7: Follo - Strindheim Kjelsås - Stjørdals/Blink Tromsdalen - Junkeren Vålerenga 2 - Grorud
Round 14 ======== 27/7: Grorud - Ullensaker/Kisa Eidsvold Turn - Skeid Junkeren - Kjelsås Stjørdals/Blink - Strømmen 28/7: Alta - Follo Gjøvik/Lyn - Tromsdalen 29/7: Strindheim - Vålerenga 2
Round 15 ======== 2/8: Skeid - Gjøvik/Lyn 3/8: Kjelsås - Grorud Stjørdals/Blink - Eidsvold Turn Tromsdalen - Strindheim 4/8: Strømmen - Alta Ullensaker/Kisa - Junkeren 5/8: Follo - Vålerenga 2
Round 16 ======== 10/8: Alta - Tromsdalen Eidsvold Turn - Follo Junkeren - Strømmen Strindheim - Ullensaker/Kisa 11/8: Gjøvik/Lyn - Stjørdals/Blink 12/8: Grorud - Skeid Vålerenga 2 - Kjelsås
Round 17 ======== 17/8: Stjørdals/Blink - Alta Strømmen - Eidsvold Turn Tromsdalen - Grorud Ullensaker/Kisa - Gjøvik/Lyn 18/8: Follo - Junkeren Kjelsås - Strindheim 20/8: Skeid - Vålerenga 2
Round 18 ======== 24/8: Grorud - Stjørdals/Blink Eidsvold Turn - Kjelsås Strindheim - Follo 25/8: Alta - Skeid Junkeren - Tromsdalen Gjøvik/Lyn - Strømmen 27/8: Vålerenga 2 - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 19 ======== 31/8: Follo - Ullensaker/Kisa Junkeren - Gjøvik/Lyn Kjelsås - Skeid Stjørdals/Blink - Strindheim Strømmen - Grorud 1/9: Alta - Eidsvold Turn 3/9: Tromsdalen - Vålerenga 2
Round 20 ======== 7/9: Follo - Kjelsås Gjøvik/Lyn - Eidsvold Turn Skeid - Stjørdals/Blink Strindheim - Strømmen 8/9: Grorud - Alta Vålerenga 2 - Junkeren Ullensaker/Kisa - Tromsdalen
Round 21 ======== 14/9: Eidsvold Turn - Grorud Kjelsås - Ullensaker/Kisa Strømmen - Skeid Tromsdalen - Follo 15/9: Alta - Gjøvik/Lyn Junkeren - Strindheim 16/9: Stjørdals/Blink - Vålerenga 2
Round 22 ======== 21/9: Gjøvik/Lyn - Grorud 22/9: Follo - Stjørdals/Blink Kjelsås - Tromsdalen Skeid - Junkeren Strindheim - Eidsvold Turn Ullensaker/Kisa - Alta 23/9: Vålerenga 2 - Strømmen
Round 23 ======== 28/9: Eidsvold Turn - Ullensaker/Kisa Gjøvik/Lyn - Follo Skeid - Strindheim 29/9: Grorud - Junkeren Stjørdals/Blink - Kjelsås Strømmen - Tromsdalen 30/9: Alta - Vålerenga 2
Round 24 ======== 5/10: Follo - Strømmen Junkeren - Eidsvold Turn Tromsdalen - Skeid 6/10: Kjelsås - Alta Strindheim - Grorud Ullensaker/Kisa - Stjørdals/Blink 7/10: Vålerenga 2 - Gjøvik/Lyn
Round 25 ======== 19/10: Grorud - Vålerenga 2 Alta - Strindheim Eidsvold Turn - Tromsdalen Gjøvik/Lyn - Kjelsås Skeid - Follo Stjørdals/Blink - Junkeren Strømmen - Ullensaker/Kisa
Round 26 ======== 26/10: Follo - Grorud Junkeren - Alta Kjelsås - Strømmen Strindheim - Gjøvik/Lyn Tromsdalen - Stjørdals/Blink Vålerenga 2 - Eidsvold Turn Ullensaker/Kisa - Skeid
Skeid 10 8 1 1 21- 7 25 --------------------------------------- Kjelsås 10 7 1 2 22-14 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Stjørdals/Blink 10 6 2 2 24-12 20 Strømmen 10 6 1 3 23-15 19 Tromsdalen 10 6 1 3 26-20 19 Strindheim 10 6 0 4 23-14 18 Eidsvold Turn 10 5 2 3 18-20 17 Grorud 10 4 3 3 28-18 15 Follo 10 5 0 5 18-16 15 Ullensaker/Kisa 10 3 3 4 14-15 12 Alta 10 2 4 4 20-22 10 --------------------------------------- Junkeren 10 2 0 8 13-30 6 Gjøvik/Lyn 10 1 0 9 5-29 3 Vålerenga 2 10 0 0 10 9-32 0
Play-off results


© Copyright 2007 Lars Aarhus and RSSSF Norway
For private, non-commercial use copying this document in whole or part is allowed provided proper acknowledgement is given to RSSSF Norway. For any commercial use on any media copying is not allowed without the prior written permission of RSSSF Norway. 10. juni 2024